Ernst Aberger
Bobergsgatan 5, 58247 Linköping
Tel 013-14 14 35 | Mobil 0709-985614

År 1975 | Klass N3A

Fordy Abrahamsson
Brånsta 3, 72594 Västerås
Tel 021-131516 | Mobil 0706-31 27 71
E-post fordy@spray.se

År 1964 | Klass A3a

Håkan Abrahamsson
Mariedalsgatan 20, 754 53 Uppsala
Tel 018-105099 | Mobil 070-6202119
E-post hakan.abrahamsson@telia.com

År 1963 | Klass L4b

Marianne Abrahamsson
Vattentornet 2 C, 66331 Skoghall
Tel 054-52 45 04

År 1965 | Klass A3d

Hans Agrell
Hovås bronsåldersväg 24, 43650 Hovås
Tel 031/280289 | Mobil 0708/841119
E-post Hans@agrell.se

År 1966 | Klass R4b

Ulla Ahlström
Apotekarbacken 7, 73494 Strömsholm

| Klass A3sp

Stig Aldén
Engelbrektsgatan 12A, 72216 Västerås
Marianne Alenius
kalmgatan 29 1tr, 12145 johanneshov
Tel 08 64260623 | Mobil 0703440774
E-post marianne.alenius@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4b

Lars Algell
Stora Gatan 72, 193 30 Sigtuna
Tel 0859251030 | Mobil 0705344000
E-post lars.algell@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass A3a

Visa presentation

Staffan Algell
Rörverksg 142, 72479 Västerås
Tel 012-35 66 30

År 1960

Björn Algéus
Sellerigränd 11, 21374 Malmö
Tel 040-217559 | Mobil 070-3512039
E-post bjornalgeus@bredband.net

År 1962 | Klass R4a m

Anders Almén
Rörverksg 76, 72479 Västerås

År 1964

Gunnel Alvenäs
Hågavägen 268, 75263 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil gunnel.alvenas@

År 1975 | Klass N3C

Anne (-Charlotte) Amneus
Gyllenstiernsgatan 6, 11526 Stockholm
Tel 08-662 13 31 | Mobil 073-847 02 95
E-post anne.amneus@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L4B

Birgitta Andersson
Vretalundsvägen 34, 74340 Storvreta
Tel 018-36 61 45
Björn C H Andersson
Gumshornsgatan 13, 3tr., 114 60 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0705861021
E-post bjornandersson10@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R3c

Carin Andersson
Rudbecksgatan 3, 72216 Västerås
Tel 021-13 01 12

År 1940

Dan Andersson
Strandpromenaden 13, 18352 Täby
Tel 087326181 | Mobil 0733565964
E-post dan.andersson2@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass RIVc

Visa presentation

Håkan Andersson
Åsgatan 4F, 72463 Västerås
E-post andersson.s.hakan@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4B

Ulf Andersson
Kilsta 4, 72598 Västerås
Tel 021-21009 | Mobil 070-5539777
E-post ulfgandersson@tele2.se

År 1963 | Klass R4d m

Margareta Andersson Hartwig
Eldkvarnsgatan 4, 75318 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 0704155359
E-post ethaandersson@gmail.com

År 1970 | Klass SH 3c

Ann-Marie Aronsson
Björkvägen 3, 57533 Eksjö

År 1965 | Klass A3d

Svante Asp
Klittervägen 11, 26263 Ängelholm
Tel 0431-15862 | Mobil 0708-813977
E-post svante.asp@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R4B

Jenny Asplund
Tallstigen 8, 18162 Lidingö
E-post jennyarboda@hotmail.com
Stig Asplund
Färgkullagatan 8, 72225 Västerås
E-post stig.asplund@hotmail.com
Stefan Axberg
Orrrvägen 3, 18351 Täby
Tel 087327787 | Mobil 0709454542
E-post stefan.axberg@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R IV a m

Ingeborg Axner-Franzén
Abbotvägen 18, 74695 Skokloster
Tel 018-386372 | Mobil 070-6805720
E-post iaf@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass L4B

Viivi Baladi
Mandelblomsgatan 15, 72225 Västerås
E-post viivi.baladi@gmail.com

År 1956

Per-Anders Barkskog
Hälsingevägen 6, 722 44 VÄSTERÅS
Tel 021336326 | Mobil 0702534847
E-post brkskg@yahoo.se

År 1968 | Klass R3c m

Jörn Beckmann
Nordenskiöldsg. 86 2tr, 11521 Stockholm
Tel 08-667 37 02
E-post j.beckmann@telia.com

År 1953

Mats Bengtson
Vikingsbergsvägen 38, 21774 Malmö
Tel 040-97 26 36
E-post | Web Advokaterna Bengtsson

År 1966 | Klass A3C

Agneta Bengtsson
Mölntorpsvägen 9, 73040 Kolbäck

År 1965 | Klass R4f

Olle Berg
Folkparksgatan 4, 72324 Västerås
Tel 021 - 35 06 72 | Mobil 070 - 786 61 81
E-post olle_berg@swipnet.se

År 1961 | Klass A3a

Åke Berg
Åkersberga sjukhus, 18431 Åkersberga
Tel 08-541 328 18

År 1936

Anders Berge
Fridhemsgatan 18,3tr, 11240 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 076-8143334
E-post andersberge1@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass R4

Annbrit Bergendahl
Grevgatan 20 F, 149 34 Nynäshamn
Tel 08-260717 | Mobil 070-2738495
E-post annbrit.bergendahl@bredband2.com

År 1965 | Klass R IV b

Erik Bergenfalk
Kungsholmstorg 3 C, 11221 Stockholm
Tel 08-650 89 14
E-post erik.bergenfalk@outlook.com

År 1950 | Klass L IV

Inga Berger
Carl Larssons Väg 10, 16850 Bromma
Tel 08-37 50 57

År 1944 | Klass L4

Lars Berggren
Klerkgatan 17 b, 70225 Örebro
Tel 019 148204 | Mobil 070 7792025
E-post lilianberggrenlasse@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Peter Berggren
3 Wellesley Court, IL 60047 Hawtorn Woods
E-post peter.berggren@comcast.net

År 1962

Curt Bergholtz-Widell
Tunnlandsv 93, 16836 Bromma
Tel 08-25 98 72 | Mobil 0706627556
E-post curt.bw@telia.com

År 1957 | Klass R3bi

Eva Bergknut
Musserongränd 2 i, 75645 Uppsala
Tel 018 309201 | Mobil 0706555393
E-post ebergknut@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4d

Anders Berglund
Ö. Vattugränd 6, 44130 Alingsås
Tel 0322-633683
E-post andersbelund@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4c

Sif Berglund
Falkvägen 28, 18350 Täby

År 1941

Kristina Berglund Fries
Tornvägen 8, 183 52 Täby
Tel 08 756 94 44 | Mobil 073 675 61 53
E-post kristinabfries@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L4

Margaretha Berglund Nowak
Primusgatan 51, VII, 11267 Stockholm
Tel 08 580 355 03 | Mobil 073 567 00 64
E-post margaretha.berglund.nowak@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L4

Bengt Bergquist
Sturegatan 5A lgh 1105, 70214 Örebro
Tel 019/129812
E-post bengtbq@glocalnet.net

År 1945 | Klass R3a

Maj-Britt Bergquist
Sparregat 32, 39230 Kalmar
E-post maj-britt.bergquist@telia.com

År 1959 | Klass A3

Seth-Olof Bergquist
Sparregat 32, 39230 Kalmar
Tel 0471-220 64
E-post seth-olof.bergquist@telia.com
Anders Bergsman
Domarringen 39, 80433 Gävle
Tel 026-19 17 36 | Mobil 070-5291736
E-post anders.bergsman@glocalnet.net

År 1963

Carl-Henrik Bergström
Norevägen 42, 18264 Djursholm
Tel | Mobil 0705771150
E-post Carl-henrik@meriola.com
Bo Bergöö
Vetterstorpsgatan 30, 72462 Västerås
Tel 021-41 67 55
E-post bo.bergoo@swipnet.se

År 1959 | Klass L IV ha

Kristina Berming
Sälfångargatan 6, 72353 Västerås
Tel 08-7327033 | Mobil 070-7748251
E-post fam.berming@uvtcmail.se

År 1967 | Klass R4 bi

Rolf Berndt
Högviltsg 3 Lgh 1301, 11545 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 070-5140544
E-post rolf.e.berndt@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass R4A

Anita Bernin
Lomv 45 BV, 19256 Sollentuna
Tel 08-720 51 41 | Mobil 070-248 35 28
E-post anitabernin@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4b

Lars Bernström
Friherregatan 43, 16558 Hässelby
Tel 08-89 83 34

År 1960

Birgitta Bilock
Hjortronv 111 2tr, 19635 Kungsängen
Tel 08-581 766 10
E-post b.bilock@bredband.net

År 1963

Ragnar Björk
Petterslundsgatan 9 E lgh 1201, 75328 Uppsala
E-post ragnar.bjork@sh.se

År 1967 | Klass A3a so

Christina Björkander Måwe
Lekgatan 21, 72462 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0702857327
E-post chichimawe@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L4

Öyvinn Björkas
Bandverksg. 161, 72479 Västerås
Tel 021-35 52 55
E-post bjoy@spray.se

År 1980 | Klass H3A

Sonja Björkén
Torsgatan 52, 11337 Stockholm
Tel 08-30 88 21 | Mobil 0708946770
E-post sonjabjorken@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass A3A

Gunnar Björkholm
Skördevägen 3, 69136 Karlskoga

År 1941

Bo Björkman
Häggviksvägen 21 A, 19150 Sollentuna
Tel 08-754 43 11 | Mobil 0708-545410
E-post bo.g.bjorkman@gmail.com

År 1960

Jan Olof Björkman
Hesselmansväg 10, 75263 Uppsala
Tel 018-46 19 45

År 1958

Anders Björkstad
Frejgatan 21, 14931 Nynäshamn
Tel | Mobil 0706530821
E-post lenanders@yahoo.se
Lena Björkstad
Frejgatan 21, 14931 Nynäshamn
Tel | Mobil 0706530821
E-post lenanders@yahoo.se

År 1960 | Klass R4a

Margareta Björkum
Mileniigat 1F, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-14 12 47
E-post | Web Flodinsgården

År 1946

Ola Björlin
Narvavägen 9, 72468 Västerås
Tel 021-39 94 84
E-post ola.bj@telia.com

Visa presentation

Elisabeth Björsén
Nyckelövägen 13, 725 92 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070-367 01 27
E-post elisabethbjorsen@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Ann-Sofi Blomberg
Storgatan 22, 269 77 Torekov
Tel | Mobil 070-6872774
E-post annsofi.blomberg@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass 3PR

Kjell Blomqvist
Föreningsgatan 49, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-12 59 33 | Mobil 0706-71 71 14
E-post blomqvistkjell@hotmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R4d bi

Britt Bloth
Majstigen 3, 18274 Stocksund
Tel 08-753 10 49
E-post brittbloth@yahoo.com

År 1961

Thomas Blume
Katrinebergsbacken 22, 2tr, 11761 Stockholm
Tel 08 5490 1260 | Mobil 070 666 32 03
E-post thomas.blume@bartob.se

| Klass 25 d?

Eric Boberg
Tegelslagarv. 15, 72348 Västerås
Tel 021-804991 | Mobil 070-5843474
E-post eric_eva.boberg@yahoo.se

År 1964 | Klass R4c b

Eva Boberg
Tegelslagarv. 15, 72348 Västerås
Tel 021-804991 | Mobil 070-3346862
E-post eric_eva.boberg@yahoo.se

År 1965 | Klass R4b

Marie Bohm
Bondegatan 28, 11633 Stockholm
Tel 021-136857 | Mobil 070-7242461
E-post MarieBohm@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass L4b

Lars Arvid Boisen
Linnég 92, 11523 Stockholm
Tel 08-731 00 46 | Mobil 070-728 50 11
E-post lab@sweetcreatives.se

År 1964 | Klass L4C

Maria Bolander
Vikingavägen 7, 19551 Märsta
Gunnar Boman
Åsgränd 3, 75310 Uppsala
Tel 018-15 00 07
E-post gunnar.boman@medsci.uu.se

År 1959 | Klass L4ha

Lena Boman
Agnegatan 2A, 72217 Västerås
Tel 021-411618 | Mobil 0703061558
E-post boman.lena@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R4d

Ragnar Boman
Hantverkaregatan 12, 64130 Katrineholm
Tel 070 - 349 22 46
E-post ragnar.boman@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Jan Borg
S. Lasarettsv 3, 93132 Skellefteå
Tel | Mobil 070-3245407
E-post janborg33@gmail.com

År 1957 | Klass R3bi

Tony Bourner
Liden 6, 16574 Hässelby

År 1965

Kristina Boutz
Linnés väg 19, 191 35 Sollentuna
Tel | Mobil 0739759657
E-post kristina.boutz@icloud.com

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Gunilla Brandt
Utkiksbacken 26, 11767 Stockholm
E-post brandt.gunilla@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass L4b

Ulla E. Brink
Rålambsvägen 46, 11256 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 070 887 12 67
E-post ullalisabrink@hotmail.com

År 1955 | Klass R3:3

Birgitta Brodd
Wallngatan 17 A, 752 27 Uppsala
Tel 018529564 | Mobil 0761629865
E-post e.birgitta.brodd@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3ab. ?

Birgitta Brodd
Wallingatan 17 A, 75227 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 0761629865
E-post e.birgitta.brodd@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3A

Ann Broman-Warfvinge
Hantverkargatan 14C., 77231 Grängesberg
Tel 0761779363 | Mobil 0761779363
E-post ann.v.broman@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass R4a

Elisabet Broomé
Plåtverksgat 118, 72479 Västerås

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Anna-Lena Bucher
Tavastehusgatan 91, 16479 KISTA
Tel | Mobil 0046739185823
E-post annalena_bucher@yahoo.se

År 1967 | Klass LIII

Barbro Bursell
Bodarnav 1, 74694 Bålsta
Carl By
Vikingavägen 19, 13333 Saltsjöbaden
Tel 08-717 33 98

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Lars Bülow
Närhallbjänne 680, 62348 Stånga
E-post malacoda@privat.utfors.se
Sören Bååth
Djäknegatan 13 A, 72215 Västerås
Tel 021-14 82 20
E-post soren.baath@gmail.com

År 1951

Peter Bäärnhielm
Stavgårdsgatan 9, 16756 Bromma
Tel | Mobil 0708-800627
E-post Baarnhielm@telia.com

År 1978 | Klass S3c

Sören Bölin
Viksängsgatan 15, 72347 Västerås
Tel 021-13 63 97

År 1943

Björn Canbäck
Vindögatan 66, 25733 Rydebäck
Tel 042-22 12 45 | Mobil 073-0226250
E-post bcanback@gmail.com

År 1980 | Klass N3A

Anita Carlberg
Gråbergsvägen 43, 30572 Steninge
Tel 035-51925 | Mobil 0721 710861
E-post anilarcar@gmail.com

År 1958 | Klass L4

Mats Carlbäck
Färnebo Backa 102, 73070 Västerfärnebo

År 1963

Barbro Carlsson
Brahegatan 38 4tr, 11437 Stockholm
Tel 08-660 73 91

År 1961 | Klass L4B

Carl Mikael Carlsson
Storgatan 12, 753 31 UPPSALA
Tel | Mobil 0704-96 70 40
E-post carlmikaelcarlsson@gmail.com

År 2001 | Klass SPHS3a

Sten Carlvik
Enhagsslingan 11, 18740 Täby
Tel 08-7589033

År 1948 | Klass R3A

Ann-Charlotte Clasing
Geddeholm 62, 72597 Västerås
Tel 021-23032 | Mobil 070-3051589
E-post lotta.clasing@gmail.com

År 1960 | Klass A3

Aline Cole-Albäck
c/o Sandberg Södra Billstag 11, 72240 Västerås
E-post | Web c/o Sandberg

År 1980 | Klass N3B

Johan Conrade
Slottstigen 1D, 72211 Västerås
Tel 021/143721 | Mobil 070/6937148
E-post conrade@live.se

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Eva Crafoord
Varbergsvägen 38 B, 31136 Falkenberg
E-post eva_crafoord@email.com

År 1963 | Klass R3ma

Staffan Cullberg
Hyltingeö, Övre.Torp, 646 96 Stjärnhov
Tel | Mobil 070 1454192
E-post staffan.cullberg@gmail.com

År 1957 | Klass LIV

Anita Dahl Zern
Tuvängsvägen 16, 75645 Uppsala

År 1957

Ulf Dahlby
Ringgatan 74, 65349 Karlstad
Tel 054-571657

År 1958

Karin Dahlin
Snäckuddevägen 21, 61042 Gryt
Tel 0123-40003 | Mobil 0708679122
E-post karin.dahlin@specped.su.se

År 1965 | Klass A3C

Sture Dahlin
Föreningsgatan 6 A, 647 30 Mariefred
Tel 0152-43303
E-post sture@dahlin.se

År 1959 | Klass RlV4bi

Leif Dahlqvist
Vingårdsgatan 2, 11758 Stockholm
Tel 08-594 347 67
E-post leif.k.dahlqvist@bredband.net

År 1962 | Klass R4

Anna Dalborg
Strandvägen 33, 11456 Stockholm
E-post anna.dalborg@comhem.se

År 1962

Sven Danielsson
Båtsman Hisings gata 16, 42257 Hisings Backa
Tel 031-526512 | Mobil 0721-823865
E-post svda99@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4a

Helena Darnell-Berggren
Ugglev. 5, 72220 Västerås
Tel 021-138646

Visa presentation

Nina Deila
Tösta 7, 72594 Västerås
Tel 737321200 | Mobil 737321200
E-post nina.deila@westermo.se

År 1993

Lars Draws
Idgatan 12, 72349 Västerås
Tel 021-22482 | Mobil 070-2905580
E-post lars.k.draws@se.abb.com

År 1984 | Klass N3D

Marianne Eckemark
Packhusgatan 4, 72210 Västerås
Tel 021-80 45 55
E-post marianne.eckemark@telia.com
Lars Edebo
Dybecksgatan 10, 41270 Göteborg

År 1953

Per Edebo
Vegabacken 23, 18541 Vaxholm
Tel 08-54136620 | Mobil 0708-54136620
E-post pelle@edebo.se

År 1964

Bengt Edhlund
Vallavägen 2, 64562 Stallarholmen
Tel 0152-201 80
E-post bengt@formkunskap.se

År 1961 | Klass R4c

Bengt Edlund
Trädgårdsvägen 8B, 44556 Surte
E-post bed@hem.utfors.se

År 1953 | Klass RIII3a

Bo Edlund
Åkerbyv 280, 18738 Täby

År 1960

Jan Edlund
Sommarvindsvägen 36, 13332 Saltsjöbaden
Tel 08-717 24 79
E-post janedlund3@gmail.com

År 1956

Björn Edsta
Floragatan 17, 11431 Stockholm
Tel 08-661 64 62 | Mobil 0708-87 77 44
E-post bjorn.edsta@telia.com
Eva Edstedt-Linghult
Gamla prästgården, Östra Sallerup, 24291 Hörby
Tel 0415-61046 | Mobil 0733-16 50 69
E-post eva.linghult@ostrasallerup.se

År 1967 | Klass A3a

Eva Edström
Slaggatan 62A, 79170 Falun
Tel 02364119 | Mobil 0702440440
E-post evaesterifalun@gmail.com

År 1966 | Klass R33b

Gunnar Edström
Hagelins Väg 6, 15139 Södertälje

År 1961

Gösta Edström
Vallinv 4, 79136 Falun
E-post gosta.edstrom44@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4E

Lars Edström
Stenhuggaregatan 9, 66237 Åmål
Tel 0532-139 10
E-post lillemor.ed@hotmail.com

År 1957

Didrik Ehrenborg
Studentbacken 32, 11557 Stockholm
Tel 08-667 55 50 | Mobil 070-540 36 27
E-post dehrenborg@bredband.net

År 1961 | Klass R4b m

Kerstin Ekelund
Gullmarsvägen 2, 121 40 Johanneshov
Tel 08-91 94 95 | Mobil 070-696 6517
E-post kerstin.ekelund@alantia.se

År 1962 | Klass R3a bi

Christer Eklund
Råvägen 6, 79174 Falun
Tel 023-15607
E-post christer.eklund@falubo.se

År 1961 | Klass L4b

Visa presentation

Nils-Olov Eklund
Spectorsgatan 2, 69135 Karlskoga
Tel +46(0) 586 32065 | Mobil 070-5711165
E-post 058632065@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R3c

Maria Eklöf
Kaserngatan 18 A 7, 00130 Helsingfors 00130
Tel 358405220520 | Mobil 358405220520
E-post eklof.maria@gmail.com

År 1974 | Klass Na D

Monica Ekman
Drottning Kristinas väg 73, 542 44 Mariestad
Tel | Mobil 0703648326
E-post ekman.monica@telia.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Margareta Ekroth Edebo
Dybecksgatan 10, 41270 Göteborg
Tel 031-408672 | Mobil 070-600 90 44
E-post margareta.ekroth@edebo.se

År 1964 | Klass R4A

Lars Henric Ekstrand
Nils Perssons väg 10, 23197 Klagstorp
Tel 0410 26200 | Mobil -
E-post lhekstrand@yahoo.com

År 1954 | Klass L4

Lena Ekström
Valthornsv 6 A, 14950 Nynäshamn
Tel 08-520 104 46

År 1960 | Klass R4a bi

Hans Elf
Sorselev 21, 16267 Vällingby
Tel 08-89 17 92
E-post hans.g.elf@gmail.com
Gunnar Eliasson
Ösbyvägen 33, 18264 Djursholm
Tel 08-753 46 58
E-post gunnar.elias@telia.com

År 1958

Margaretha Ellvin
Vasagatan 57 c, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-14 65 34
E-post marga.ellvin@telia.com

År 1975 | Klass H3A

Kjell Elonius
Sotarvägen 25, 61172 Stigtomta
Tel 0155-227414 | Mobil 072-5515014
E-post kjell@elonius.se

År Realexamen 1962

Bo Elzén
Sjölidsvägen 6, 63518 Husby-Rekarne
Tel 016-880 44
E-post bo.elzen@tyfonmail.se

År 1964 | Klass R4E

Ulla Engdahl
Edsviksvägen 1 E 7tr, 18257 Danderyd
Tel 08-622 52 13 | Mobil 0706-20 47 70

År 1943

Hans-Olof Englund
Veckov 42, 17762 Järfälla
Tel 08-580 367 80

År 1963

Elisabeth Engstrand
Börjegatan 7, 75313 Uppsala
Tel 018-32 05 56
E-post e.engstrand@swipnet.se

År 1961

Anita Engström
Klyvargatan 1, 72356 Västerås
Tel 021-333145 | Mobil 0709-267680
E-post anita.engstrom49@gmail.com

År 1969 | Klass III g

solveig engström
gideonsbergsgatan 5b, 72225 Västerås
Tel 021-121030 | Mobil 070-7764777
E-post solveigengstrom49@gmail.com

År 1969 | Klass 3g

Gunnar Enochsson
Magasinsgatan 4, 72210 Västerås
Tel 021-4707326 | Mobil 073-8430988
E-post gunnar.enochsson@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass LIV4b

Bernt Ericson
Alvastravägen 12, 12650 Hägersten
Tel 08-645 10 17
E-post bernt.i.ericson@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R3B

Gunnar Ericson
Ekebyvägen 41, 18634 VALLENTUNA
Tel 08-51179942
E-post gunnar.ericson@hotmail.com

År 1961 | Klass R4

Mats Ericson
Thaliavägen 52, 16775 Bromma
Tel 08-25 09 49. | Mobil 070-631 90 72
E-post ericson8@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Birger Ericsson
Tranbärsvägen 14, 77462 Avesta
E-post birger.ericsson@gmail.com
Bosse Ericsson
Pontonjärgatan 12 6 tr, 11252 Stockholm
Tel 086614377 | Mobil +46705294377
E-post dr.bosse@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass A3

Mats Ericsson
Nordostpassagen 52, 41311 Göteborg
Tel 031-42 37 11
E-post mats@merlaw.se

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Britt Eriksson
Vretgränd 9D, 75322 Uppsala

År 1960 | Klass R3

Harriet Eriksson
Kaserngatan 77, 72347 Västerås
Tel 021-52314 | Mobil 070-2187888
E-post harriet.i.eriksson@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Leif Eriksson
Plåtverksgatan 183, 72479 Västerås
Tel 021-30 00 17
Leif Eriksson
Österunda-Skälby 4, 74972 Fjärdhundra
Lennart Eriksson
Ljungvägen 41, 18634 Vallentuna
Tel 08-511 727 34
E-post lennarteriksson.ele@gmail.com

År 1957

Margareta Eriksson
Generatorgatan 5, 72224 Västerås
Tel 08-605 82 08

År 1960 | Klass R4a bi

Vanja Eriksson
Rovdjursgatan 13, 72245 Västerås
Tel 021-33 35 55
E-post vanja.hans@compaqnet.se

År 1959 | Klass R3bi

Gunnel Espegård-Wall
Junkervägen 1 A, 18736 Täby
Tel 08-755 92 25
E-post g.espegard.wall@gmail.com
Harriet Evensson
Sandgärdsg 34, 72336 Västerås

År 1960 | Klass R4B

Gunilla Fabian
8, Omar Ibn Khattab Street,, Dokki
E-post gunilla@aucegypt.edu

År 1963

Peter Fabian
Bergstupsv 16, 18592 Vaxholm
Tel 018-32 04 33
E-post christinamvfabian@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L4B

Ulla-Christina Fernquist
Insjöv 22, 79333 Leksand

År 1959 | Klass R4b

Anders Flink
2318 W Dahlia Dr, 85029 Phoenix
Tel 001 602 997-2172
E-post andersflink@cox.net

År December 1961 | Klass R4c

Torbjorn Folkebrant
39 Teresa road, 01748 Hopkinton MA
Tel | Mobil +15083613863
E-post tfolkebrant@gmail.com

År 1976 | Klass N3d

Bertil Frenning
Videvägen 14, 18165 Lidingö
Tel 08 766 05 98 | Mobil 070 570 49 48
E-post bertil.frenning@gmail.com

År 1960 | Klass R IV biol

Monica Friedländer-Stensman
Söndrumsvägen 22, 30239 Halmstad
Tel 035-21 44 70 | Mobil 070-546 43 22
E-post monica.stensman@swipnet.se

År 1965 | Klass L4b

Christina Frändberg Andersson
Hinderbanan 10, 41528 Göteborg
Tel 031-3304849 | Mobil 070-6569219
E-post chinna.fa@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3a

Jan Furengren
Mofalla Torp 2, 54492 Hjo
Tel 0503-190 09
Lars Fåhraeus
Kvinnebyvägen 252, 58933 Linköping
Per Fåhraeus
Ullebov 7, 43253 Varberg

År 1961

Lars Fägerstam
Vattholmavägen 71, 75440 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 070-345 26 94
E-post lars@fagerstam.se

År 1967

Birgitta Fällman Olsson
Fyrbåksvägen 14 A, 72210 Västerås
Tel 021-183282 | Mobil 0701721916
E-post birgitta.fallman-olsson@telia.com

År 1958 | Klass L4 ?

Elisabeth Gahn
Drottninggatan 57, 25210 Helsingborg
Tel 042142930 | Mobil 070 5503210
E-post elisabeth@gahn.se

År 1963

Sylvia Garmo-Hedman
Rosenvägen 36, 75652 Uppsala
Barbro Gelius
Lövåsavägen 7, 57262 Oskarshamn

År 1958 | Klass R4 bi

Hans Gertzén
Vasatorget 6, 70354 Örebro

År 1962

Gunnel Gezelius
Köpmangatan 14 B, 64130 Katrineholm

År 1958

Monica Gillisson
Örnehufvudsgatan 1, 41259 Göteborg
Tel 031-18 20 47
E-post monica.gillisson@comhem.se

År 1961 | Klass L4B

Karin Gillow
Mälargatan 4 D, 72210 Västerås

År 1958

Gunela Gillvander
Ribegatan 67, 16445 Kista
Tel 08-7526032 | Mobil 073-6938260
E-post gunela.gillvander@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Jo-Svend Glaser
Sköldmyrvägen 25, 72231 Väserås
Tel 021 61222 | Mobil 070 681 02 11
E-post jo.svend.glaser@swipnet.se

År 1956 | Klass L4a

Per-Ivar Glaser
Pettersbergsgatan 28, 72463 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0708919356
E-post per.ivar.glaser@hotmail.com

År - | Klass R4a

Hans Gners
Kallvallagatan 1, 72240 Västerås
Tel 0705942487 | Mobil 0705942487
E-post Hans.Gners@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass P3a

Karl-Johan Gombrii
Dyna brygge 4, 0252 Oslo
Tel | Mobil +4791535603
E-post kjgombrii@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Lars Gombrii
Vetterslundsgatan 232, 724 62 Västerås
Tel 021-184881 | Mobil 0708-601656
E-post lars.gombrii@gombriis.se

År 1957 | Klass L4

Christer Granat
Rönnbergagatan 25, 72346 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070-5919989
E-post christer.granat@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4c

Lars Granat
Skogsduvevägen 8 B, 75652 Uppsala
Tel 018-32 42 06
E-post lagra@telia.com
Marianne Granat
Skogsduvevägen 8 B, 75652 Uppsala

År 1956 | Klass R3

Per-Arne Granström
Rundan 45, 14645 Tullinge
Tel 08-778 30 28
E-post per.arne.granstrom@gmail.com

År 1959 | Klass R4bi

Marianne Grinder
Furuvägen 6, 16271 Vällingby
Tel 0181673775 | Mobil 0709170600
E-post marianne.grinder@icloud.com

År 1964 | Klass R4e

Matts Groop
Byv 131, 18745 Täby

År 1959 | Klass R4bi

Gunnar Gråberg
Malma Ringväg 19, 75645 Uppsala
Tel 018-300894
E-post ggr3001@gmail.com

År 1948

Barbro Gräns
Takstigen 11, 57450 Ekenässjön
Tel 0383-30857 | Mobil 0729692950
E-post grans@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4b m

Karl Erik Gräns
Adler Salviusv 37, 14654 Tullinge
E-post keg@kegkonsult.se

År 1959 | Klass R3bi

Lars Gräns
Takstigen 11, 57450 Ekenässjön
Tel 0383-308 57
E-post grans@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4D

Jan Grönberg
Björksta Prästgård, 72596 Västerås
Tel 0171-44 34 08 | Mobil 070-236 58 74

År 1971 | Klass G3c

Anne Grönvall
Frejgatan 61 A, 11326 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0705944139
E-post gronvall.anne@gmail.com

År 1964

Jan Gudmundsson
Fyrisg 14, 75315 Uppsala
Tel 0174-120 90
Barbro Gullberg
Eldkvarnsgatan 4 lgh 1503, 75318 Uppsala
Tel 0702769944
E-post bugullberg@gmail.com

År 1958 | Klass R4b

Maria Gunnarsson Contassot
Hantverksg 22, 22736 Lund
Tel 046-149223 | Mobil 0730615254
E-post maria.gunnarsson-contassot@mah.se

År 1964 | Klass L4a

Göran Gustafson
Solhems Hagväg 214, 163 56 Spånga
Tel 08-7603537
E-post goran.gustafson@comhem.se

År 1964 | Klass R4c m

Sven Gustafsson
Fornborgsvägen 19 B, 14133 Huddinge

År 1943

Evi Gustavson-Kadaka
Huvudstag 20, 17158 Solna

År 1960

Annalisa Haggård
Sänningsbotten 1625, 54592 Älgarås
Tel 0506-420 30

År 1935

Birgitta Haglund
Färgargårdstorget 36, 11643 Stockholm
Karin Hallerby
Brännkyrkagatan 98, 11726 Stockholm
Tel 086586868 | Mobil 709675858
E-post Karin.hallerby@rosenhill.se

År 1968 | Klass R3B

Marianne Hallström
Nybodagatan 3, 17142 Solna
Tel 08-27 67 25
E-post marianne_hallstrom@bredband.net

År 1963

Håkan Hammarqvist
Fågelvägen 4, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-13 95 14

År 1964 | Klass R3B

Bertil Hansing
Eriksbergsvägen 7 C, 75239 Uppsala
Tel 018-500996 | Mobil 070-6026383
E-post bertil.hansing@telia.com

År 1954 | Klass R3a

Lisbet Hansing Engström
urdav 8, 18254 Djursholm
Tel 08-7555472 | Mobil 070-3053979
E-post bh.engstrom@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3

Anne Harrysson
Glasyrgatan 4, 253 73 Gantofta
Tel
E-post anne.harrysson@googlemail.com

År 1963

Harald Hecht
Ankargatan 31, 72348 Västerås
Tel 021-80 37 86 | Mobil 0705-80 37 86
E-post Harald@Hecht.SE

År 1956 | Klass R III 3 a

Anders Hedberg
Storgatan 14, 64730 Mariefred
Tel 0159-214 15
E-post a.hedberg@swipnet.se

År 1956

Bo Hedberg
Jakobsbergsplatsen 2 A, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-13 44 80 | Mobil 0703-43 37 70
E-post bo.hedberg@hotmail.com

År 1957

Carl-Gustav Hedberg
Lövhagsgatan 25, 72471 Västerås
Tel -- | Mobil 0707930828
E-post carl-gustav.hedberg@tele2.se

År 1962 | Klass --

Ulla Hedberg Stenson
Vasagatan 5B, 75313 Uppsala

År 1959

Gunilla Hedblom
Justeliusgatan 25, 57534 Eksjö
Tel 0381-108 71

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Bernt Hedin
Fältharevägen 39, 72242 Västerås
E-post b.hedin@live.se

År 1951

Ann-Charlott Hedlund
Siggesborgsgat 5A, 72226 Västerås

År 1965 | Klass R4f

Bo Hedlund
Hälltorpsgatan 22, 72233 Västerås

År 1958

Sigurd Hedlund
Gränsgatan 36, 84233 Sveg
Sture Hedlund
Bastugatan 55 3tr, 11825 Stockholm
Tel 08-84 82 15 | Mobil 0708-84 87 15
E-post hedlund.sture@gmail.com

År 1957

Kerstin Hedman
Valkyriav 6 , 37141 Karlskrona

År 1959 | Klass R4bi

Bengt Hedström
Kaserngatan 123, 72347 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070 315 4894
E-post hedstrom.bengt@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass R3c m

Sören Hedström
Grönviksv 147, 16776 Bromma
Tel 08-25 77 23
E-post hs.hedstrom@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Christer Hellekant
Södermalmstorg 4 2tr, 11645 Stockholm
Tel 08-643 37 55 | Mobil 0707-29 48 35
E-post christer37@gmail.com

År 1957

Johan Hellekant
Samaritgränd 1, 11853 Stockholm
E-post johan.hellekant@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Eva Hellman Nordström
Garvargatan 23, 112 21 Stockholm
Tel 0857024931 | Mobil 0707617156
E-post egnordstrom@careofhome.se

År 1962 | Klass L4b

Per Hellström
Kommendörsgatan 26, 114 48 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0706015045
E-post p.hellstrom@hotmail.com

År 1969 | Klass Na1

Göran Helmer
Fatbursbrunnsgatan 28, 11828 Stockholm
Tel 08-24 36 15 | Mobil 0705-560264
E-post goran.helmer@telia.com | Web Adv. Göran Helmer Ab

År 1961

Jan-Gunnar Helmersson
Åsgatan 34, 72463 Västerås
Tel 070 5377769 | Mobil 070 5377769
E-post jg@helmersson.net

År 1971 | Klass N3b

Visa presentation

Lars Henriksson
Ståhls väg 39, 81491 Furuvik

År 1945

Ylva Hermansson
Magnebergsvägen 8, 121 33 Enskededalen
Tel 08-6499547 | Mobil 076-712 99 03
E-post ylva.hermansson@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Christina Hildingstam
Vadholms Gård 1, 64593 Strängnäs
Ulf Hildingstam
Göingegatan 3, 28070 Lönnsboda
Tel 0708-88 86 52
E-post ulf.hildingstam@spray.se

År 1953 | Klass L4B

Lena Hillerbrand
Barkarö Bygata 227, 72591 Västerås

År 1961

Anders Hjerpe
Kungsholmstorg 3B, 11221 Stockholm
Tel 086536824 | Mobil 070-4841093
E-post anders.hjerpe@sll.se

År 1963

Per-Olof Hjerpe
Lollandsgatan 11, 16443 Kista
Tel 08-7519453 | Mobil 070-6367252
E-post po.hjerpe@gmail.com

År 1956 | Klass R3a

Christer Hjorth
Östra Ågatan 51, 75322 Uppsala
Tel 018-124554 | Mobil 070-2854693
E-post christer.hjorth@edu.sigtuna.se

År 1968 | Klass L3a

Louise Hoffselius
Rekylgatan 19, 3tr, 72338 Västerås
Tel 021-15 62 42

År 1961

Birgitta Holm
Franklandsv 6, 16853 Bromma
E-post birgitta.e.holm@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass L IV

Karin Holm
Nockeby backe 8A, 16840 BROMMA
Tel 0857974714 | Mobil 0706500445

År 1959 | Klass R4

Bo G Holmer
Stallhagsgatan 7 A, 72460 Västerås
Tel 021-18 58 49
E-post kb.holmer@alfa.telenordia.se

År 1962

Kerstin Holmer
Stallhagsgatan 7 A, 72460 Västerås
Tel 021-185849 | Mobil 0733370232
E-post kb.holmer@alfa.telenordia.se

År 1962 | Klass L4a

Ingalill Holmes
Hälsingegatan 18, 11323 Stockholm
Tel 08 330 573 el 08 501 5052 | Mobil 0709 423283
E-post ingalillholmes@hotmail.com

År 1965 | Klass L4a

Erik Holmgren
Trumslagargatan 12, 72464 Västerås

År 1958

Svante Holmqvist
S:ta Ursulas Väg 21 C, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-13 64 07

År 1940

kent holmström
Klavsta 1, 725 97 Västerås
Tel 021-23191 | Mobil 0762581191

År 1978 | Klass A3d

Kent Holmström
Klavsta gård 1, 725 97 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070 375 99 94
E-post kent@klavstagard.se

År 1968 | Klass A 3 a

Kent Holmström
Klavsta gård 1, 725 97 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070 375 99 94
E-post kent@klavstagard.se

År 1968 | Klass A 3 a

Thomas Hopkins
Storgatan 1, 61533 Valdemarsvik
E-post thomas.hopkins@bluewin.ch

År 1965 | Klass R4

Christel Hopkins Andersson
Strandpromenaden 13, 18352 Täby
Tel 08-7326181 | Mobil 0704562844
E-post c.h.a@live.se

År 1967 | Klass A3a

Elisabet Horneman
Västermalmsgatan 4, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-143219 | Mobil 0707335174
E-post ehorneman@yahoo.com

År 1963 | Klass L4b

Svante Horneman
Västermalmsgatan 4, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-143219 | Mobil 0707-410436
E-post shorneman@hotmail.com

År 1961 | Klass R4b

Elisabeth Hultcrantz
Villavägen 25, 75236 Uppsala
Tel 018-53 38 10 | Mobil 0736 42 27 85
E-post Elisabeth.Hultcrantz@liu.se

År 1961 | Klass R4c

Lars-Ove Hultgren
Ceremonimästarvägen 65, 18140 Lidingö
Tel 08-7676945 | Mobil 070-5948465
E-post lars-ove.hultgren@tele2.se

År 1962 | Klass R4c

Örjan Hultåker
Engelbrektsgatan 13, 11432 Stockholm
Tel 08-611 95 30

År 1963

Lars Hygrell
Grev Turegatan 12 D, 11446 Stockholm
Tel 08-662 68 12

År 1966

per-olof häggmark
sjöstensgatan 32, 50649 borås
Tel 033-200992
E-post per-olof.haggmark@glocalnet.net

År 1964 | Klass L4a

Anna Häggmark-Jepson
Kusta, 18691 Vallentuna
Marianne Högberg
Kvarngatan 7 B, 59161 Motala
Tel 1958

År 1962

Hans Höglund
Granviken 3, 72597 Västerås
E-post hassehoglund2000@hotmail.com

År 1964

Arne Höijer
Geijersgatan 18 C, 75226 Uppsala
E-post marsom26@bredband.net

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Axel Hörstedt
Tegnérgatan 34 A, 752 27 Uppsala
Tel 018-550098 | Mobil 0737424214
E-post axel.horstedt@gmail.com

År 1998 | Klass SAHU3F

Lisbeth Ignerus
Hällbygatan 21, 75219 Uppsala
Tel 08-50 65 95
E-post ignerus@telia.com

År 1962

Olof Ignerus
Hällbygatan 21, 75219 Uppsala
Tel 018-50 65 95 | Mobil 0702-16 03 04
E-post ignerus@telia.com

År 1961

Per-Henrik Iverius
90 The Street, GU4 8BN Shalford, Guildford
Gunnar Iwarsson
Krutkällarvägen 7, 72220 Västerås
Tel 021-18 73 92 | Mobil 0702-46 11 56
E-post gunnar.iwarsson@telia.com | Web gunnar.iwarsson@telia.com

År 1967 | Klass A3c

Rafel Jaber
stångjärnsgatan 77, 72477 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0708556500
E-post rafel_karim@hotmail.com | Web Stångjärnsgatan 77

År 2017 | Klass Sa14B

EMMA GUDRUN ANNE-MAR JAKOBSSON
RÅDJURSSTIGEN, 44 LGH 1402, 17076 SOLNA
Tel 0735689720 | Mobil 0735689720
E-post emma.am.jakobsson@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass L lV A

Izabella Jansson
Mogatan 10, 73436 Hallstahammar
Tel | Mobil 0707189978
E-post izabellajansson@hotmail.com | Web Mogatan 10

År 2017 | Klass Sa14B

Eva Jarenius
Knäpparvägen 12, 12557 Älvsjö
Tel 08/6470067 | Mobil 0704 323914
E-post eva@jarenius.se

År 1962 | Klass L4b

Ann-Charlotte Jensen
Heggeodden 12, 1389 HEGGEDAL
Tel | Mobil +4797978590
E-post acjensen@online.no

År 1963 | Klass A3?

Anders Jerregård
Bernsborgsstigen 18, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-188191 | Mobil 070-3311978
E-post anders@jerrex.se

År 1965 | Klass R4b

Olle Jiman
Heleneborgsgatan 12, 117032 Stockholm

År 1953 | Klass L4A

Carl-Lennart Jivmark
Rudbecksgatan 6 A, 72216 Västerås
Tel 021-18 18 18
E-post cl.jivmark@gmail.com

År 1945

Berndt Johansson
Mobergsg 8, 72220 Västerås
Tel 021-18 63 68
E-post berndtj@telia.com

År 1957

Christina Johansson
Nygatan 12, 64531 Strängnäs
Tel 0152-34105
E-post christina.jsn@telia.com

År 1957

Katarina Johansson
Knutsgatan 8 D, 72214 Västerås
Tel 021-12 29 19 | Mobil 070-322 60 40
E-post katarina.c.johansson@live.com

År 1963

Lars Yngve Johansson
Kommendörsgatan 20 B, 102 48 Stockholm
Tel 08-7830383
E-post lars-y.johansson@bredband.net
Kerstin Johansson Lange
Köpmansgat.112a, 269 36 Båstad
Tel 043175971
E-post lange.cypressen.kerstin@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L4

Marie-Louise Johnson
Nybodagatan 3, 17142 Solna

År 1940

Bob Jonson
Melleviv 9, 74970 Fjärdhundra
Tel | Mobil 0705107858
E-post bob2jonson@hotmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L4A

Visa presentation

Berth Jonsson
Stråtenbo 470, 79194 Falun
Tel 023-422 92 | Mobil 070-676 7010
E-post berth.jonsson@bionet.se

År 1964 | Klass R4B

Hans Jordevik
Vinamans väg 1, 35234 Växjö
Tel 0470-46759 | Mobil 070-7467570
E-post hans.jordevik@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass R IV c bi

Matts Jordevik
Trädstigen 10, 77636 Hedemora
E-post matts.jordevik@gmail.com
Håkan Jorulf
Porsvägen 3 B, 75646 Uppsala
E-post hakan.jorulf@telia.com

År 1955

Inger Juel Rydås
Valhallavägen 148 D, 11524 Stockholm

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Jan Junggren
Bangårdsgatan 9, 76131 Norrtälje
Tel 0176220350 | Mobil 0706411024
E-post jjunggren@hotmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R3b

Lija Jurensons
Renv 13, 44834 Floda

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Sune Jussil
Tvärnö Karlholm 290, 74291 Östhammar
Tel 0173-71048 | Mobil 070-5685736
E-post sune.jussil@telia.com

År 1959 | Klass A3s

Björn Jädersten
Hagtornsv 30, 12134 Enskededalen
Tel 08-659 91 25 | Mobil 070-659 91 25
E-post bjorn@jadersten.se

År 1962 | Klass RIII3a

Kristina Jädersten
Hagtornsvägen 30, 12134 Enskededalen
Tel 08-659 91 25
E-post kristina@jadersten.se

År 1965 | Klass R3c

Bo Jäghult
Mackstavägen 4, 63532 Kvicksund
Tel 08-590 813 00 | Mobil 070 5405001
E-post bo@jaghult.se

År 1957 | Klass RIIIbi

Visa presentation

Mats Kallin
Furunäsvägen 4, 18143 Lidingö
Tel | Mobil 070-2279805
E-post mats_kallin@hotmail.com

År 1980 | Klass N3A

Birgitta Karlsson
Klockarg 9B, 72344 Västerås
Tel 021-41 71 19
E-post bikarlsson@tele2.se

År 1957 | Klass A3sp

Visa presentation

Per Olof Karlström
Tegelvretsgatan 9, 722 19 Västerås
Tel 021131750 | Mobil 0706575414
E-post pok.red@tele2.se

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Weine Karner
Björkgatan 14 B, 75324 Uppsala
Tel 018-132442 | Mobil 076-8212960
E-post weine.karner@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Tord Kihlgren
Notgränd 54, 17555 Järfälla
Marita Kindberg
Engelbrektsgatan 76, 70231 Örebro
Christina Kjellberg
Birger Jarlsgatan 65 A, 11356 Stockholm
E-post christina.kjellberg@gmail.com

År 1963

Gia Kjellén
Storgatan 22 A, 75331 Uppsala
E-post gia.kjellen@swipnet.se

År 1963

Wising Klas
c/o Pegasus, Box 2040, 43812 Landvetter
Robert Klingvall
Rådmansvägen 8, 19444 Uppl Väsby
E-post rob.klingvall@gmail.com

År 1956

Anna Klint
Kullavägen 2, 72218 Västerås
Björn Klint
Jungfrugatan 5, 2 tr, 114 44 Stockholm
Tel 08-662 90 66
E-post bjorn.klint@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3a

Karl Klockar
Korsängsgatan 10, 72334 Västerås
Tel 021-12 33 93 | Mobil 0705-51 84 78
E-post karl.klockar@telia.com

År 1962 | Klass R4d bi

Carl-Henrik Knutsson
Sandgärdsgatan 30, 72336 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 072-2127412
E-post carlhenrik.knutsson@telia.com

År 1971 | Klass N3d

Hans Kolb
Lyckovägen 4, 18273 Stocksund
Tel 08-856601 | Mobil 0730-972063
E-post info@hanskolb.se

År 1965 | Klass L4a

Ulla Kolb
Lyckovägen 4, 18273 Stocksund
Tel 08-856601 | Mobil 734-129229
E-post info@hanskolb.se

År 1965 | Klass R4

Lars Korse
Åkersbergavägen 1A, 18450 Åkersberga
Tel 08-54065116
E-post korse42@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L IV B

Jan-Erik Kraft
Bultfabriksvägen 2 A, 73430 Hallstahammar
Tel 0220-13896
E-post janerrik@hotmail.com

År 1958

Eva Krameus
Sturegatan 96 B, 79173 FALUN
Tel 023-233 33

År 1956

Anna-Lena Kullgren
Nyckelvägen 2, 19149 Sollentuna
Tel 08-35 69 62 | Mobil 0705-61 82 40
E-post annalena.kullgren@gmail.com

År 1958 | Klass R3b

Allan Kvickers
Kålvägen 6, 78235 Malung
Tel 0141-21 60 92

År 1958

Margareta Käck
Peringskiöldsv 65, 16856 Bromma
Tel 08-374125 | Mobil 070-4956714
E-post Margareta.kack@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass A III a sp

Örjan Kättström
Badelunda Myrby 1, 72596 Västerås
Tel 021-183301 | Mobil 073 4016059
E-post orjan.kattstrom@telia.com

År 1962 | Klass R3a

Annette Kölerud
Klockgjutarev 5, 44350 Lerum

År 1959

Claes Landin
Tågagatan 5, 25222 Helsingborg
Tel 042-14 73 83 | Mobil 0708-20 52 02
E-post claesl@ebc.se

År 1946

Inger Lans
Blekingevägen 27, 72244 Västerås
E-post ingerlans@icloud.com

År 1958

Roland Lans
Blekingevägen 27, 72244 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0702-46 08 16
E-post roland@ingerol.se | Web Ingerol Ab

År 1957

Carl-Olof Larsson
Alsnögatan 46, lgh 1005, 11641 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0702526242
E-post coblarsson@yahoo.se

År 1953 | Klass R3a

Gert Larsson
Österbyvägen 2, 73603 Kungsör

År 1953

Kristina Larsson
Tunavallsg 6, 63224 Eskilstuna

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Lena Larsson
Ursviksvägen 12, 17236 Sundbyberg
Tel 0736374086 | Mobil 0736374086
E-post lena.m.larsson@skatteverket.se

År 1975 | Klass M3e

Margareta Larsson
Bofinksv 16 E, 90651 Umeå
Tel 090-12 93 26

År 1960 | Klass A3

Birgitta Laséen
Alvägen 52, 19133 Sollentuna

År 1965 | Klass R4d

Hans Levin
Kustjägargränd 5, 18541 Vaxholm
Tel 070-7334760
E-post hans.levin@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R3A

Greger Lewén
Götgatan 3 4tr, 75315 Uppsala
Tel 018-36 65 69
E-post greger.lewen@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R3C

Juris Licis
Lingongränd 104, 16576 Hässelby

År 1959 | Klass A3so

Leif Lidfors
Skyttestigen 8 E, 80362 Gävle

År 1961

Anders Lif
Nanna Svartz gata 3, 72460 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0706 730792
E-post anders.lif@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass L4a

Maria Lilja
Sickla sjöväg 3, 13133 Nacka
Tel 08-716 4780 | Mobil 0733-65 11 62
E-post mali@ownit.nu
Ulf-Göran Liljebladh
Villa Serenne,

År 1959 | Klass L4ha

Eva Liljeström
Stentorpsvägen 30, 58935 Linköping
Tel 013-15 21 25

År 1958

Ewa Limdal
Fyrtornsgatan 4, 722 10 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 070-6454574
E-post ewa.limdal@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Birgitta Lindberg
Mileniigatan 1 E, 72461 Västerås
Hans Johan Lindberg
Vackra Vägen 10 B Lgh 1802, 172 40 Sundbyberg
Tel 08 38 58 22 | Mobil 070 557 31 16
E-post lindberg@timekiller.net

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Jan F Lindberg
Gransångargatan 129, 72471 Västerås
Tel 021-47 55 818 | Mobil 0705-606 788
E-post jan.f.lindberg@tele2.se

År 1963 | Klass L4a

Leif Lindberg
Plåtverksgat 130, 72479 Västerås

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Nils-Ove Lindberg
Mileniigatan 1 E, 72461 Västerås

År 1963 | Klass A3d

Staffan Lindberg
Bellmansgatan 26 1tr, 11847 Stockholm
E-post staffan.lindberg@folkbildning.net

År 1964 | Klass R4D

Yvonne Lindberg
Hasselö/Torrön, 59391 Västervik
Tel 0490-91073
E-post Info@torron.se

År 1963 | Klass A3 b eller a

Anita Lindblad
Artellerigatan 22, 11451 Stockholm
Björn-Erik Lindblom
Östergarn Herrvik 465, 62368 Katthammarsvik
Tel 0498 401540 | Mobil 0702331912
E-post bjornide@comhem.se

År 1964 | Klass R4e b

Jan Linde
Bodav 24, 14462 Rönninge

År 1960

Sten Lindeberg
Box 2247, 103 16 Stockholm
Tel 08-7544078 | Mobil 076 2744109
E-post woody__38@hotmail.com

År 1959 | Klass A3

Eva Lindén
Matrosstigen 1, 263 61 Viken
Tel 042-238205 | Mobil 0705-238206
E-post linden.eva@telia.com
Hans Lindén
Matrossstigen 1, 26361 Viken
E-post halinden@telia.com
Curt Lindenbaum
Värtavägen 18, 18363 Täby
Tel | Mobil 0706-65 06 65
E-post lindenbaumcurt@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3b

Sten Linder
Jakobsgatan 8, 72464 Västerås
E-post sten.linder@glocalnet.net

År 1966 | Klass A3C

Ingrid Lindgren
Tvärpilsg 10, 72353 Västerås
Tel 021-84 15 14
E-post ingrid.b.s.lindgren@gmail.com

År 1957

Jan O Lindgren
Galejvägen 23, 45204 Nordkoster
Tel 0526-20569 | Mobil 070-7432107
E-post jan.o.lindgren@riksreportage.se

År 1962 | Klass RIV4cm

Nille (Nils-Åke) Lindgren
Lillevångsgatan 4, 27232 Simrishamn
Tel | Mobil +46 (0)760 40 87 70
E-post cykeltjuven@gmail.com

År 1966 | Klass A3III so

Kerstin Lindqvist
Selmedalsvägen 30, 12936 Hägersten

År 1956

Nils Lindqvist
Styverg 6, 58739 Linköping

År 1945

Karin Lindstedt
Trädgårdsvägen 1 B, 43361 Sävedalen
Tel 031/267483 | Mobil 0706721966
E-post kia.lindstedt@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass A 3 so

Bengt Linghard
Skebokvarnsvägen 179, 12452 Bandhagen
Tel 08-86 13 24

År 1943

Carl Linton
Storskärsg 4, 115 29 Stockholm
Tel 021-12 34 43
E-post carl.linton3@gmail.com

År 1959 | Klass R3bi

Arne Lostelius
Hagagatan 22, 72337 västerås
Tel 021187080 | Mobil 0702627235
E-post arnelostelius@hotmail.com

År 1966 | Klass A III 3 C

Birgitta Lund
Inga Lundblad
Drejarv 18, 15162 Södertälje
Tel 05-550 162 24
E-post ib.lundblad@telia.com

År 1957 | Klass LIV

Carl-Erik Lundgren
Askholmsvägen 17, 72592 Västerås
Tel 021-52878 | Mobil 0705 232599
E-post Carl-Erik.Lundgren@bahnhof.se

År 1967 | Klass A3a

Margareth Lundgren
Ruddammsg 5 A, 63340 Eskilstuna
E-post margareth.lundgren@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4B

Ulf Lundquist
Vasagatan 23, 79137 Falun
Tel | Mobil 070-3801620
E-post ulfanna.lundquist@telia.com

År 1962 | Klass A III

Agneta Lundström
Axel Swartlingsg 6, 60378 Norrköping

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Erik Luttropp
Föreningsgatan 43, 72218 Västerås

År 1966

Rune Lönngren
Nåsvägen 13, 16775 Bromma

År 1936

Eva Lövgren
Eskadervägen 34 Lgh 1504, 18354 Täby
Tel 730400757 | Mobil 730400757
E-post eva.lovgren@yahoo.se

År 1966 | Klass A3a

Birgitta Löwendahl
Sturegatan 19 D, 75223 Uppsala
Tel 018-554822 | Mobil 0733-74 28 23
E-post birgitta.lowendahl@tele2.se

År 1961

Ulla Magnusson
Islinge Hamnväg 13, 18150 Lidingö
Tel 08-7656517 | Mobil 0760-176517
E-post ulla.magnusson2@gmail.com
Barbro Maijgren
Mästarevägen 10, 305 72 Steninge
Tel 035-481 48 | Mobil 070-64 481 48
E-post qpm@telia.com

År 1963 | Klass R4a

Märta Malmborg
Knutsgatan 9 B, 72214 Västerås
Tel 021-13 14 09

År 1940

Ann-Charlotte Malmqvist
Rörbäcksv.39, 75752 Uppsala
Tel 018-429622
E-post charlotte_malmqvist@hotmail.com

År 1960 | Klass R4B

Dea Marie Mansten
Frövägen 10, 276 50 Hammenhög
Tel
E-post manstendeamarie@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3A

Tiit Mathiesen
Johannesgatan 26, 11138 Stockholm
Tel 086126335 | Mobil 0739661858
E-post tiit.illimar.mathiesen@regionh.dk

År 1976 | Klass N3a

Sören Meijer
Älvkvarnsv 185, 16352 Spånga
Tel 08-36 61 41
E-post soren.meijer@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass A3so

Olle Melin
27 Bracken Cresent, Fernwood Estate, Somerset West 7130
Tel 0027 852 7938
E-post olle.melin@snowisp.com

År 1960 | Klass A3

Olof Melin
Björnbo 62, lgh 1002, 18146 Lidingö
Tel 08-766 27 97 | Mobil 070-213 21 64
E-post Olle.Melin@telia.com

År 1962

Mats Molander
Skyttens Väg 75, 19631 Kungsängen
Tel 08-581 704 01 | Mobil 070-6564132
E-post mats.h.molander@gmail.com

År 1966

Lars Morberg
Rönningevägen 2A Lgh 1302, 14461 Rönninge
E-post lars.morberg@comhem.se
Christina Morberg Hermelin
Skogsslingan 1, 18230 Danderyd
Tel 08/4449245 | Mobil 0705 764145
E-post hermelin.virkvarn@tele2.se

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Christer Morén
Enebytorg 2, 18248 Enebyberg
E-post christer.moren@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4D

Kristina Myhrman
Dalhagavägen 30, 15137 Södertälje
Tel 08-6490788 | Mobil 0709-649078
E-post kristina.myhrman@telia.com

År 1961

Göran Måwe
Djäknebergsgat 11 B, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-18 20 71 | Mobil 0703-11 65 02
E-post goran.mawe@bredband.net

År 1960 | Klass R4A bi

Kristian Måwe
Lekgatan21, 72462 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0706345047
E-post kristian.mawe@telia.com

År 1968 | Klass A3

Stellan Måwe
Säckuddevägen 21, 610 42 GRYT
Tel 0123-40003 | Mobil 0709-70 80 03
E-post mawe.stellan@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R4E

Susanne Måwe
suzanne måwe
hus150, 47404 käringön
Tel | Mobil 0768222555
E-post suzannelamouette@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass A3e

Aaser Mäkk
Abborregatan 16, 72349 Västerås
Tel 021 804970 | Mobil 070 5909015
E-post aasermakk@hotmail.com

År 1960 | Klass R4b

Siv-Britt Mäkk
Abborregatan 16, 72349 Västerås
Tel 021-804970 | Mobil 0705-361515
E-post sivbrittm@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass R3

Anders Möller
Norr Mälarstrand 16, 11220 Stockholm
Tel 08-7156801 | Mobil 070-5190100
E-post anders.moller1@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass R4c m

Birgitta Möller
Morellv 2, 63353 Eskilstuna

År 1960 | Klass R4b

Bo Möller
Morellvägen 2, 63353 Eskilstuna
Tel | Mobil +46705559511
E-post mollerbo@telia.com | Web Morellvägen 2

År 1960 | Klass R4c m

Birgit Naeslund
Igeldammsgatan 2 A, 11249 Stockholm
Tel 08-44 66 42

År 1943

Grels Naeslund
Prostgårdsvägen 16, 68530 Torsby
Tel 0560/13017 | Mobil 070-531 30 17
E-post grels.naeslund@telia.com

År 1963 | Klass R4 c (?)

Per Nathorst
Visthusgatan 65, 72481 Västerås
Tel 021-35 50 64 | Mobil 0736-80 10 35
E-post per.nathorst@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Göran Neider
Näckrosvägen 13, 19460 Upplands Väsby
Tel 08-590 83561 | Mobil 0737767316
E-post goran.neider@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R3a

Birgitta Nencioni
Kornbodsgatan 73, 72481 Västerås
Tel 021-35 59 67
E-post astilbe@live.se

År 1962 | Klass R III 3 a

Birgitta Neregård
Bellmansg 32, 11847 Stockholm
Tel 08-642 16 90 | Mobil 070-6446272
E-post birgitta@neregard.se

År 1965 | Klass A3B

Per-Olov Nilsson
Fågelgatan 32, 14950 Nynäshamn
Tel 08-52400177
E-post per-olov.nilsson@bredband.net

År 1957 | Klass R4 bi+m

Lars-Erik Nilsson
Bogvägen 4, 72348 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0722522170
E-post lars-erikn@bredband2.com

År 1966 | Klass R IIIb

Ola Nilsson
Banvägen 74, 43543 Pixbo
Tel 031-7766728 | Mobil 0705-743475
E-post olanil99@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4B m

Ulf Nisbeth
Tegnergatan 38D, 75227 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 0703261033
E-post ulf_nisbeth@hotmail.com

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Alice Nordlander
Stenviksvägen 56, 61336 Oxelösund
Tel 0155-33114 | Mobil 070-521 09 85
E-post aliceno@glocalnet.net

År 1960 | Klass A3 sp

Berit Nordlund
Lotsgatan 12, 18532 Vaxholm
Tel 08-541 327 36 | Mobil 070-764 72 41
E-post berit.nordlund@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass A3IIIsp

Visa presentation

Ove Nordlund
Humlegården 20, 55338 Jönköping
Tel 036-12 94 58
E-post ovenordlund485@gmail.com

År 1964

Claes Nordmark
Fregattvägen 13, 18137 Lidingö
Tel 08-766 52 30
E-post mia.nordmark@comhem.se

År 1955

Ebba Gitten Nordström
Östra Ågatan 15, 753 22 Uppsala
Göran Nordström
Upplandsgatan 33, 11328 Stockholm
Tel 0707257271 | Mobil 0707257271
E-post goran.nordstrom@vitalreiser.no

År 1970 | Klass 3c

Mona Nore'n Benckert
Bogvägen 4, 72348 Västerås
Tel 021-184889 | Mobil 0702783381
E-post monanorenbenckert@gmail.com

År 1965

Gudrun Noreby
Sandelsgatan 16, 11534 Stockholm
Tel 08-6640334 | Mobil 0708523366
E-post gudrun.noreby@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass Carlforska skolan

Matti Norell
Skärmarboda 207, 71391 Nora
Tel 0587-50426 | Mobil 073-2543877
E-post matti.norell@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4E

Visa presentation

Svante Norell
Trombvägen 20, 17770 Järfälla
Tel 08-580 324 59 | Mobil 076-243 24 59
E-post svante.norell@comhem.se

År 1963 | Klass A3b

Christer Norén
Dr Lindhs Gata 3, 41325 Göteborg
Tel 031-824688 | Mobil 0702-594991
E-post christer.noren@drlindh.se

År 1964 | Klass R4b

Runa Norlén
Stocknäsv 36, 57533 Eksjö
Tel 0381-126 07
E-post runa.norlen@telia.com

År 1944 | Klass R3A

Fred Norling
Solgårdsv 2 , 18642 Vallentuna
sonja norlund
högbergsgatan 50, 11826 stockholm
Tel 08-9411032
E-post sonjasepost@hotmail.se

År 1953 | Klass R3b-53

Agge Norrström
Östra Ågat 37, 75322 Uppsala
E-post aba.norrstrom@gmail.com
Barbro Norrström
Östra Ågat 37, 75322 Uppsala
E-post aba.norrstrom@gmail.com
Gösta Nyberg
Frejavägen 4, 64632 Gnesta
Tel 0158 12840 | Mobil 0705 928646
E-post vetgnyberg@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4E

Jan-Anders Nyberg
Vasav 13, 64131 Katrineholm
E-post eja.nyberg@swipnet.se
Jan-Erik Nyberg
Ekenkällsgatan 4, 74542 Enköping

År 1958

Birgitta Nygren
Fyrverkarbacken 38, 7tr, 11260 Stockholm
E-post birgitta_nygren@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass R4A

Sigbrit Nygren
Dammvägen 74, 14144 Huddinge
Tel 08-774 88 77
E-post sigbrit.nygren@live.se

År 1963

Brita Nyman
Mätaregränden 4, 22647 Lund
Tel 046-130588
E-post per-olof.brita.nyman@tele2.se

År 1948

Lars Nyman
Synålsvägen 16, 16873 Bromma

År 1962

Gunnar Nyström
Bertilsvägen 22 A, 75260 Uppsala
Tel 018-46 23 23

År 1959 | Klass L4ha

Lennart Nyström
Luntmakargatan 93, 11351 Stockholm
Tel 08-673 43 91

År 1944 | Klass L4

Jan Odebrant
Hedinsgatan 15, 115 33 Stockholm
Tel 709313380 | Mobil 709313380
E-post jan@j2ko.se

År 1966 | Klass 55a

Elisabeth Odenteg
Sjöviksvägen 88, 117 57 Stockholm
Tel 013-120844 | Mobil 0705702996
E-post elisabeth@odenteg.se
Anna Odqvist
Vesslevägen 40, 167 67 Bromma
Tel 08-26 15 67 | Mobil 0733 805542
E-post anna.odqvist@hotmail.com

År 1966 | Klass L4a

Karna Oljeqvist
Majrovägen 41, 12249 Enskede
Tel 0761131122 | Mobil 0761131122
E-post karna.oljeqvist@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R4d

Kirsti Olofsson
Mullgatan 26, 73130 Köping
Tel 0221 18763 | Mobil 070 4779311
E-post lauter11@hotmail.com

År 1958

Jan Olsson
Kungstensg 14, 11357 Stockholm
E-post alltomtajan@gmail.com
Alf Olsson
Boberga Hagaberg 3, 72592 Västerås
Tel 021-560 39 | Mobil 070-609 7271
E-post Boberga43@telia.com

År 1958 | Klass RIV4bi

Birgitta Olsson
Rytterne Vallby 12, 72592 Västerås

År 1965 | Klass R4f

Jonas Olsson
Näckudden 4, 19630 Kungsängen
Tel | Mobil 070 2215335
E-post jonasholsson77@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass A3c

Lars Olsson
Box 116, 14722 Tumba
Tel 08-53037991 | Mobil 0707197919
E-post lars.olsson@geostatistik.se

År 1961 | Klass R4c m

Monica K Olsson
N Klaragatan 9, 65340 Karlstad
Tel 054-11 0710
E-post iw.monica@gmail.com

År 1953

Tommie Olsson
Östermalmsgatan 92, 11459 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0703018866
E-post janetommieolsson@hotmail.com

År 1966 | Klass A3B

Ulf R Olsson
Sturegatan 46, 11436 Stockholm
Tel 08-662 55 41
E-post ulf.olsson@gustavianska.se

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Per Omstedt
Vikbyvägen 55, 18143 Lidingö
Tel 08 765 65 88 | Mobil 0733 99 89 44

År 1964 | Klass R4A

Maud Ovelius
Jäders Åsby, 63505 Eskilstuna

År 1963

Agneta Palmgren
Backvägen 17, 79433 Orsa
Tel 0250-41994
E-post bjornonettan@hotmail.com

År 1962 | Klass L4b

Berit Palmgren
Björnhagen Bergknalla 1, 64695 Björnlunda
Tel | Mobil 073 9787309
E-post palmgren.berit@telia.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Björn Palmgren
Backvägen 17, 79433 Orsa
Tel 0250-419 94 | Mobil 070 2886315
E-post bjornonettan@hotmail.com

År 1959 | Klass R3bi

Runa Parmert
Stora Gatan 71C, 72460 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0705-804098
E-post runa.parmert@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Kerstin Paues Odqvist
Sandhamnsplan 1, 11540 STOCKHOLM
Tel 070 5252402
E-post kerstin@paues.net
Charlotte Pauli
Katarina Bangata 50, 11639 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0709-585666
E-post charlotte_pauli@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4b

Sven Pauli
Visthusg 121, 72481 Västervik

År 1953 | Klass R4b

Kerstin Paxton
Öster Mälarstrands allé 132, 72356 Västerås
Tel 021-4810021 | Mobil 072-2211254
E-post paxton996@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Anders Pedersen
Ringvägen 11A, 18246 Enebyberg
Tel 08-663 36 35 | Mobil 0702-89 22 33
E-post ahpedersen@telia.com

År 1980 | Klass N3D

Anita Perols
Övre Slottsgatan 14 A, 75310 Uppsala
Anders H Pers
Fjällsta Gård, 73492 Hallstahammar

År 1953

Anita Persson
Nytorget 4, 11640 Stockholm
E-post perssonanita@yahoo.com

År 1958 | Klass RIV4bi

Visa presentation

Erik Persson
Södra Rosenvägen 10, 75652 Uppsala
Tel 018-32 11 40
E-post erik.persson@mcb.uu.se

År 1960

Lennart Persson
Mörtvägen 3, 83253 Frösön
Tel 063-44063
E-post lennart.k.persson@live.se

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Margareta Petersson
Slottsstigen 1, 72211 Västerås
Tel 021134749 | Mobil 0706877838
E-post margaretapetersson@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R44e

Amanda Pettersson
Armringsgatan 5, 72351 Västerås
Tel 0733873870 | Mobil 0733873870
E-post Amanda.pettersson98@hotmail.com | Web Armringsgatan 5

År 2017 | Klass NA14b

Erik STEN Yvon PETTERSSON
Kilagatan 8, 72342 Västerås
Tel 021-83 06 78 | Mobil 070-201 90 94
E-post sten.y.pettersson15@gmail.com | Web Ringvägen 18, Kolbäck

År - | Klass 4e

Gunnar Pettersson
Hantverkargatan 11 3tr, 72212 Västerås
E-post gpettersson@hotmail.com

År 1965

Elisabeth Philipson
Skultunavägen 1, 722 17 Västerås
Tel 021-145790 | Mobil 0703 46 45 82
E-post elisabeth.ph@glocalnet.net

År 1966 | Klass L4

Philip Philipson
Skultunav 1, 72217 Västerås
Tel 021-14 57 90
E-post philip.ph@glocalnet.net | Web Kvarngården

År 1965 | Klass R4D

Agneta Pihlström
John Ericssonsgatan 6, 11222 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0705 490805
E-post agneta@pihlstrom.com

År 1968 | Klass A3c

Ingrid Pitsch Sturesson
Backsippsgatan 21 C, 722 24 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 073/1829628
E-post ingrid.pitsch@icloud.com

År 1968 | Klass Allm.linje språkl.gren

Gunilla Pousette
Kärrgränd 146, 16246 Vällingby
Tel 08-36 40 44

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Berit Qvarnström
Bergslagsgatan 18, 71260 Grythyttan
Tel 0591-14224 | Mobil 070 1135677
E-post bg.qvarnstrom@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass L4B

Björk Ragnar
Petterslundsgatan 9 E Lgh 1201, 75328 Uppsala
Tel 18546966, 2126064 | Mobil 070-2413572
E-post ragnar.bjork@sh.se

År 1967 | Klass A3a [?]

Sven-Ingmar Ragnarsson
Blixtvägen 10, 17770 Järfälla
Tel | Mobil 070-606 2459
E-post sven-ingmar.ragnarsson@comhem.se

År 1961 | Klass R4c

Lena Rainer
Karlbergsv 68 B, 11335 Stockholm
Tel 08-663 64 64 | Mobil 0703-781057
E-post lena.rainer@hotmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L4A

Kerstin Ranning Westin
Röllingbyv 11, 18432 Åkersberga
Tel 08-540 649 59 | Mobil 0709-665405
E-post kerstin.westin39@gmail.com

År 1958

Lars Raxell
Banérgatan 87, 11553 Stockholm
Tel 070-3775017 | Mobil 0703775017
E-post larsraxell@hotmail.com

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Håkan Redebrant
Backgatan 5, 72460 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0707280828
E-post hakan@redebrandt.se

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Göran Redmalm
Sandhamnsgatan 22, 11540 Stockholm
Tel 08-660 19 29 | Mobil 0702-76 13 08
E-post gredmalm@gmail.com

År 1958 | Klass RIVbi

Bo Renborg
Börjevägen 2, 76340 Hallstavik
Tel | Mobil 0733-961696
E-post bo.renborg@creanom.nu

År 1956

Brita Renström-Zetterquist
Kryssarvägen 8, 18358 Täby
Tel 08-756 36 76
Annica Rhodin
Kammakargatan 33, 11160 Stockholm
Tel 08-20 02 58 | Mobil 0708-20 02 21
E-post annica.rhodin@bahnhof.se

År 1968 | Klass R3a

Torbjörn Rindås
Hagtornsvägen 20, 18360 Täby
Tel 08-756 38 86
E-post torbjorn.rindas@telia.com

År 1967

Catarina Risberg
Helgas väg 6, 23731 Bjärred
Tel 046-5900123 | Mobil 0708-351795
E-post catarina.risberg@icloud.com

År 1960 | Klass A3

Hans Rodenius
Västerlångg 8, 73230 Arboga
E-post hansrodenius@telia.com
Tage Rolander
Rasbokil-Tibble 32, 75595 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 0706971808
E-post tagerolander@hotmail.com

År 1966

Lena Rooth
Banérgatan 29A, 115 22 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0708-83 85 47
E-post lena@lrfc.se

År 1969

Laila Rosén
Hästskogatan 5, 731 52 Köping
E-post laila.rosen37@gmail.com
Gunnar Rosenhamer
Kyrkvägen 36 A, 18770 Täby
Tel 08-510 150 08 | Mobil 0738-28 16 69
E-post g.r@mail.com

År 1954

Kristina Rudolf
Idrottsvägen 2, 134 39 Gustavsberg
Tel 08-500 95 605 | Mobil 0706-65 03 02
E-post kristina.lindestam@gmail.com | Web Lindström

År 1961 | Klass L4b

Christina Rydberg
Solhemsv 35, 16354 Spånga
Tel 08-36 21 36
E-post cryd@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass L4C

Bo Åke Rydh
Frejgat 6, Lgh 1202, 11420 Stockholm
Tel 08-154294 | Mobil 070-3919180
E-post bosse.rydh@swipnet.se

År 1961 | Klass R4a

Inger Rydås Juel
Karlaplan 19 b, 11520 stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0702-292961
E-post rydaas@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4a

Berit Rylander
Vindhemsg. 16 A, 75227 Uppsala
Tel 018-51 55 36 | Mobil 0707 314340
E-post berit.rylander@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4B

Eva Rylander
Götgatan 94, 11862 Stockholm
E-post er@pilen.se

År 1964 | Klass R3

Kristina Rylander
Torgnyg 2, 75231 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 0732-29 83 21
E-post kiki.rylander@gmail.com

År 1959 | Klass L4ha

Sten Rylander
Vindhemsg. 16 A, 75227 Uppsala
E-post sten.rylander@gmail.com

År 1959

Per-Arne Rönngren
Slottsgatan 3, 72211 Västerås
Tel 021-130093 | Mobil 0708-142306
E-post | Web pa@pronoma.se

År 1969

Anne-Charlotte Röttger
Höjdgatan 11, 73040 Kolbäck
E-post anncha.roettger@telia.com

År 1959 | Klass L4ha

Kjell Sahlin
Tövallagränd 1, 72240 Västerås
Tel 021-330072

År 1965 | Klass A3a

Solveig Salzmann
Norra Floragatan 30, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-126310 | Mobil 0707-657386
E-post knaddus@msn.com

År 1971 | Klass R3c

Annika Sandahl
Nanna Svartz gata 3 lgh 1403, 72460 Västeås
Tel | Mobil 0706 905605
E-post annika.sandahl@telia.com

År 1966 | Klass R3b

Leif Sandahl
Serenadvägen 24, 13140 Nacka
Tel 08-7165297
E-post leif.sandahl@comhem.se

År 1951

Peder Sandahl
Nanna Svartz gata 3 lgh 1403, 72460 Västerås
Tel 021 133588 | Mobil 0708 405905
E-post peder.sandahl@telia.com

År 1966 | Klass A3b?

Åsa Sandberg
S Billstagat 11, 72240 Västerås

År 1980 | Klass N3b

Margareta Sandegård
Abbedissavägen 13, 74695 Skokloster
Tel 018-38 68 50 | Mobil 0708-91 97 17
E-post m_sandegaard@hotmail.com

År 1964

Bo Sandler
Dianastigen 5 F, 76261 Rimbo
Tel - | Mobil 070-873 58 30
E-post sandlerbo@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4F

Marianne Sandor
Åsögatan 161, 11632 Stockholm
Tel 021-83 01 00 | Mobil 073-9276210
E-post marianne.sandor@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4c

Maria Save
Rue des Minimes 23, B-1000 Bryssel
Tel +32-2 218 63 80
E-post mariasave@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass L4B

Owe Schill
Älvsunda 8:4, 19491 Upplands Väsby
Tel | Mobil 0708-600440
E-post owe.schill@yahoo.se
Georg Schuisky
Kontorsv 12, 77794 Söderbärke
Tel | Mobil 070-5550455
E-post georg.schuisky@simbla.se

År 1962 | Klass RIII3B

Ludmilla Schuisky-Olsson
Rekrytvägen 1, 19273 Sollentuna
E-post 7540455@gmail.com
Göran Schultz
Stohagsvägen 1, 72460 Västerås
E-post goranschultz@icloud.com
Anders Schyberg
Stålverksgatan 5, 72477 Västerås
Tel 021-13 85 96 | Mobil 070-736 74 65
E-post anders.schyberg@filoprocess.se

År 1980 | Klass N3D

Per Seborn
Labradorvägen 65, 72243 Västerås
Tel 021-334642 | Mobil 070-4535285
E-post per.seborn46@gmail.com

År 1968 | Klass A3b

Ann-Christine Sein
Södra Järnvägsgatan 27 B, 85237 Sundsvall
Einar Sein
Södra Järnvägsgatan 27 B, 85237 Sundsvall
Ingrid Seveson
Stora Karby, 18670 Brottby
Tel 08-512 410 35

År 1941

Ulla Siewertz
Frejavägen 4, 64632 Gnesta
E-post ulla@siewertz.com

År 1964 | Klass R4e

Hans Fredrik Silén
Rundvägen 25, 74732 Alunda

År 1967 | Klass L3he

Jan Siljeström
Eskadervägen 46, 18358 Täby
Tel 08-732 78 64 | Mobil 0762-83 68 98
E-post jan.siljestrom@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass R4c

Eva Sintorn
Lanarvägen 7, 15166 Södertälje
Tel 0855098102 | Mobil 0702259993
E-post eva.sintorn@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass L4

Kåre Sintorn
Lanarvägen 7, 15166 Södertälje
E-post karesintorn@hotmail.com
Eva Sjöberg
Malma Parkv. 11, 75645 Uppsala
E-post eilerteva@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Kerstin Sjöberg
Kaprifolstigen 5, 61145 Nyköping

År 1964 | Klass L4C

Marianne Sjöberg
Fylkingav 10, 18650 Vallentuna

År 1960

Gunnar Sjölin
Bodgatan 3, 38794 Borgholm
Tel 0480-61667

År 1975 | Klass S3D

Lars Sjöqvist
Törnrosg 2 A, 63343 Eskilstuna
Tel 016-14 04 03
Hans Sjöstedt
Styckjunkargatan 6, 21233 Malmö
Tel 040-499848 | Mobil 0708-111801
E-post Sjostedt.hans@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass R4e

Åke Skaborn
Nyhagsvägen 3, 74010 Almunge
Tel 0174-20489 | Mobil 070-1774064
E-post ake.skaborn@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass RIII3a

Inger Skilberg
Kristinehovsgatan 14,3tr, 117 29 Stockholm
Tel 0728584946
E-post iskilkkv@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass L4 b

Sven Sköld
P O Hallmans Gata 19, 11269 Stockholm
Gunnar Sköldberg
Labradorvägen 88, 72243 Västerås
Tel 021-33 14 61 | Mobil 0707-54 83 44
E-post gunnar.skoldberg@bredband.net

År 1949

Per Snellman
Primusgatan 78, 11267 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0708728323
E-post psnellman@telia.com

År 1967 | Klass A3a

Gunnar Snöborgs
Husknutsvägen 19, 72482 Västerås
Tel 021-350778 | Mobil 076-8031401
E-post gunnar.sn@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Björn Sohrne
Brännkyrkag 57, 11822 Stockholm
Tel 08-84 92 72 | Mobil 0735 42 66 33
E-post bjornsohrne@gmail.com

År 1963

Ann-Sofie Spjuth
Sjödalsvägen 24 6tr, 14147 Huddinge
Tel 08-7117405 | Mobil 070-2880314
E-post Annsofi.spjuth@bredband.net

År 1965 | Klass R3a

Björn Springfeldt
Fruviks gårds väg 19, 13934 Värmdö
Tel | Mobil 070-2910021
E-post bjorn.springfeldt@gmail.com

År 1963

Sirje Spuhl
Sickla Allé 53, 13165 Nacka
Tel 08-716 15 31
E-post sirje.spuhl@comhem.se

År 1961

Tönu Spuhl
Bergvägen 16, 13150 Saltsjö Duvnäs
Tel 08-718 47 97
E-post tonu@3dinteractive.se

År 1962

Göran Staaf
Lindskärsvägen 20, 725 92 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0768-12 77 28
E-post goran.staaf@telia.com

År 1961 | Klass R4c m

Ingrid Staaf
Sickla Alle 25 2 tr, 131 65 Nacka
Tel 08 7154616 | Mobil 076 4027141
E-post ingrid.staaf@vintervagen.se

År 1964 | Klass R3a

Ulla Staaf
Lindskärsvägen 20, 725 92 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0703-12 14 71
E-post u.staaf@telia.com

År 1961 | Klass R4c bi

Hans Stackegård
Biskopsgatan 6 A 3tr, 72211 Västerås
Tel 021-13 26 00
E-post hans.stackegard@gmail.com

År 1951

Elisabeth Stanley
N.Floragatan 26B, 72461 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0702105422
E-post stanleyutbildning@gmail.com

| Klass R3IIIb

Folke Stenström
Tegnervägen 12 A, 80267 Gävle
Tel | Mobil 0702-13 87 33
Tore Stenström
Dalaresan 1, 757 55 Uppsala
Tel 018-425460 | Mobil 0707785065
E-post tore.stenstrom@telia.com

År 1955 | Klass RIIIb

Ulla Stenström
Hällbygatan 32 D, 75228 Uppsala
Tel 018 551146 | Mobil 0702908057
E-post stenstrom.ulla.m@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3C

Christina Sterner
Skyttegat 5, 72338 Västerås
Solveig Stickler
Regattagatan 2, 72348 Västerås
Bertil Strand
Allmänna Vägen 35/3, 547 72 Otterbäcken
Tel 0551-22378 | Mobil 0763377096
E-post berstra@otter2012.com

År 1956 | Klass RIIIA ev B

Eva Strömberg
Nockeby Kyrkväg 60 lgh 4513, 16774 Bromma
Tel 018554770 | Mobil 0708404448
E-post evakmstromberg@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass R4A

Arne Ståhl
Storgatan 51 Lgh 304, 93130 Skellefteå
Tel 0910-115 88
Birgitta Stålhammar
Nordenskiöldsgatan 86, 115 21 Stockholm
Tel 08-6616887 | Mobil 0722254280
E-post birgitta.ms@gmail.com

År 1953 | Klass L4

Elisabeth Stålhem Liljendahl
Strandvägen 89 A, 135 62 Tyresö
Tel 08-88 69 32 | Mobil 070-7662338
E-post estalhem@gmail.com

År 1967

Maria Ståpel
alströmergatan 24, 112 21 stockholm
Tel 08 123200 | Mobil 0702138870
E-post maria.stapel@gmail.com | Web alströmergatan 24

År 1969 | Klass K5a

Barbro Sundelöf
St Göransgatan 102, 11245 Stockholm
Tel 08-301030 | Mobil 0730-608197
E-post barbro.sundelof@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass R4a

Agneta Sundén
Vasagatan 37, 79231 Mora
Tel 072/2333718 | Mobil 072/2333718
E-post agnetasunden@hotmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Marie-Louise Sundfeldt-Leijonhufvud
Karlaplan 19 C, 11320 Stockholm
Tel 08-661 36 73
E-post mlslhd@gmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4C

Ann-Sofi Sundqvist Swahn
Malvastigen 2c, 19254 Sollentuna
Tel | Mobil 070 5987710
E-post Ann-Sofi@Indikat.se

År 1970 | Klass 3C

Håkan Svahn
Agnegat 7, 72217 Västerås
E-post h.s@bar.pp.se
Ulf Svanström
Tjusarbacken 14, 60361 Norrköping
Tel 011-14 85 57 | Mobil 0733-140057
E-post ulf.svanstrom@live.com

År 1965 | Klass R3a

Gunvor Svedström
Högbyvägen 13, 17554 Järfälla

År 1962

Peder Sveland
Kulingvägen 7, 58272 Linköping
Tel 013-270240 | Mobil 0709-281044
E-post pedersveland@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass R4c

Christer P Svenson
Grev Turegatan 62, 11438 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 070 755 77 60
E-post christer@svenson.se

År 1965 | Klass A3C

Eva Svensson
Lammholmsbacken 120, 127 49 Skärholmen
Tel 08-7102132 | Mobil 0762-586018
E-post eva.svensson1234@outlook.com

År 1967 | Klass A3b

Stig O Svensson
Fjällskivlingsv 11, 72591 Västerås

År 1944 | Klass R3A

Hans Swahn
73 Home Park Road, Sw19 7HS London
Tel 00447557374325
E-post hansswahn@gmail.com

År 1961

Margareta Swahn Forsling
Kungsgatan 80, 11227 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 070-7341216
E-post margareta.swahn@gmail.com

År 1967 | Klass L4

Christer Swärd
Nybrogatan 23 C, 5tr, 11439 Stockholm
Tel 08-667 61 04 | Mobil 0706-67 85 34
E-post christer.sward@gmail.com

År 1961

Björn Söderberg
Björndammens Torg 9, 43344 Partille
E-post bjorsa.soderberg1@gmail.com
Gudrun Söderberg
Furuborgsv. 5, 73790 Ängelsberg
Christer Söderbäck
Starrbäcksgatan 20, 17274 Sundbyberg
Tel 46704100837
E-post christer.herman@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Kerstin Söderström
Hagstuv 7, 739 31 Skinnskatteberg
Lars Söderström
Manfred Björkquists Allé 9 B, 19331 Sigtuna
Tel 08-411 28 19 | Mobil 0703-84 50 50
E-post lars.soederstroem@telia.com

År 1963

Tomas Söderström
Karlaplan 12, 11520 Stockholm
Tel 08 545 888 80 | Mobil 070 239 3069
E-post tomas.soderstrom@telia.com

År 1963 | Klass R4b

Lars Sönnergren
Pettersbergsgatan 24, 72463 Västerås
E-post lars_sonnergren@hotmail.com
Peter Sörbom
Styrbordsgatan 15, 12065 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0703863199
E-post peter.sorbom@comhem.se

År 1965

Ingmar Sörhammar
Dybecksgatan 2 D, 731 40 Köping
Tel | Mobil 0707-925 160
E-post ingmar@ingsor.se

År 1959 | Klass L IV

Ingegerd Tallqvist
Fatbursv 3, 64732 Mariefred

År 1959 | Klass R3B

Ingrid Tengve Lothe
Borgargat 6C, 76160 Norrtälje
Tel | Mobil 0705686741
E-post itl@telia.com

År 1960 | Klass R4a m

Ann Thalén-Dufour
11, rue Barbet-de-Jouy, 75007 Paris
Tel +331 45 55 73 33
E-post ann.thalendufour@me.com

År 1967 | Klass L3

Ellinor Thorell
Björbacksvägen 16, 73493 Kolbäck
Tel 022041551 | Mobil 0736801255
E-post ellinor80@hotmail.com

År 1966 | Klass R3b b

Hans-Göran Thorell
Björkbacksvägen 16, 73493 Kolbäck
Tel 021-4 21 06 | Mobil 070-4402107
E-post hansgoran100@hotmail.com

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Krister Thorell
Vallgat 24, 72220 Västerås

År 1965

Lars Thorell
Bergsvägen 18, 73533 Surahammar
Tel 0220-33844 | Mobil 070-5746020

År 1961 | Klass AIII

Lars Håkan Thorell
Nicktuna 10, Tortuna, 72596 Västerås
E-post lars_thorell@hotmail.com

År 1961

Annika Thorell Jönsson
Djuphamnsvägen 14B, 72465 Västerås
E-post annikatj@gmail.com

År 1959 | Klass A3sp

Kerstin Thunwall
Ragnar Jändels v 4, 37163 Lyckeby
Tel 0455-828 96
E-post kerstin.thunwall@telia.com

År 1965 | Klass R4c

Eva Thörne
Torphagsv 4, 114 18 Stockholm
E-post thorne.eva52@gmail.com

År 1971

Bengt Tibblin
Astrakanvägen 3, 63347 Eskilstuna
Tel 0140-109 08

År 1938

Lars Tidbeck
Fridhemsg 6, 11240 Stockholm
Tel 08 650 30 10 | Mobil 0733990005
E-post lars_tidbeck@yahoo.com

År 1965 | Klass A3b

Ann-Katrin Tideström
Hällv 9, 97251 Luleå
Tel 0920-22 75 87
E-post ann-katrin.tidestrom@telia.com

År 1961 | Klass L4A

Margareta Tillander
Filippav 2, 17833 Ekerö

År 1960

Gunnar Tiselius
Björnbärsvägen 5 lgh 1102, 79145 Falun
Tel 023-127 13
E-post gunnar@tiselius.se

År 1961 | Klass R4B

Marie-Louisse Toll
Hasselbacksvägen 40, 291 97 Gärds Köpinge
Tel 044-23 54 13 | Mobil 073-9968513
E-post marie-louise.jonsson@bikab.net

År 1966 | Klass R4c

Rein Treufeldt
Roslagsgatan 33 B, 2tr, 11354 Stockholm
Tel 08-612 86 34 | Mobil 070-574 55 32
E-post treufeldtrein@netscape.net

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Björn Troili
Videvägen 12, 18162 Lidingö
Tel 08-766 13 96
E-post bjorn.troili@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4A

Jens Tångeberg
Tenorgränd 1 SVARTE, 27192 Ystad
Tel 0411-21 1947 | Mobil 070-315 1947
E-post jens.tangeberg@me.com

År 1966 | Klass A3

Margareta Ulfvengren
fogdö stora vik 7, 64592 strängnäs
Tel | Mobil 070-6617190
E-post margareta.ulfvengren@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass R4c m

Kristina Ullstrand
Ehrensvärdsgatan 6, 11235 Stockholm
Tel 08-650 79 80
E-post kristina.ullstrand@hotmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L4A

Lisbeth Unger
Kampementsgatan 24, 11538 Stockholm
Tel 08/6634244 | Mobil 070-3537266
E-post lisbeth.unger@gmail.com

År 1957 | Klass L4

Ingrid Unnerstedt
Geddeholms Gård 5, 72597 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0706784811
E-post ingrid@unnerstedt.se

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Visa presentation

Gun Utterström
Malmabergsgatan 79 F, 723 35 Västerås
Tel | Mobil 0706636045
E-post gun.utt@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R3a

Kurt Vetterskog
Apalbyvägen 21, 72218 Västerås
Tel 021-14 20 10
E-post kurt@vetterskog.se

År 1961

Ingemar Vikström
Björsbovägen 26, 735 38 SURAHAMMAR
Tel 0220-36260 | Mobil 070-3906352
E-post ingemarw@suravision.se

År 1963 | Klass A3b

Visa presentation

Dagmar Villa
Norra Källg. 25, 72211 Västerås
E-post dagmar.villa@tele2.se

År 1959 | Klass L4

Claes von Hofsten
Trädgårdsgatan 12 A, 75303 Uppsala
Tel 018-349133
E-post claes.von_hofsten@psyk.uu.se

År 1963 | Klass R33ma

Lars von Knorring
Övre Slottsg 14 A, 75310 Uppsala
Tel 018 692025 | Mobil 0708943726
E-post lvk860@msn.com

År 1964 | Klass R4C

Anders Vrethem
Frönäs Gård 3, 64793 Mariefred
Tel 0159-218 71
E-post anders@vrethem.se

År 1961 | Klass R4B

Hans Vrethem
Auravägen 33, 18268 Djursholm
E-post hans.vrethem@swipnet.se

År 1959

Kerstin Wadsten
10 Rowley Avenue, M4P2S8 Toronto ON CANADA
E-post wadsten@sympatico.ca
Malena Waenerlund
Alströmergatan 11, 11247 Stockholm
Tel 08-6501895 | Mobil 070-5679530
E-post malena.waenerlund@gmail.com

År 1966 | Klass A3C

Agnetha Wagner
Inaängarna 340, 82691 Söderhamn
E-post wagnerhansjoachim9@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Lars-Göran Wahlberg
Kikebogat 2A, 57233 Oskarshamn

År 1961

Lars-Gøran Wahlberg
Kranveien 14, N-0684 Oslo
Tel +47 22278550 | Mobil +4791317842
E-post lars-gw@online.no

År 1961 | Klass R4c m, tror jeg

Jens Wahlstedt
Ulriksdal Ottilielund 2, 17079 Solna
Tel 08851925
E-post jens.wahlstedt@telia.com

År Realex 1952. Studentex Försvarets Läroverk Uppsala 1959

Visa presentation

Ninni Wahlsten
Aprikosgatan 36, 165 60 Hässelby
Tel - | Mobil 070-539 23 59
E-post ninni@ninniw.se

År 1967 | Klass R4

Ingrid Wahlström
Krokvägen 3, 18273 Stocksund

År 1964 | Klass R3A

Sigvard Wall
Junkervägen 1a, 18736 Täby
Tel 05-755 92 25
Lena Wallensteen
Bredmansg. 7 A, 75224 Uppsala
Tel 018 - 52 48 79 | Mobil 070-605 94 92
E-post Lena.Wallensteen@telia.com

År 1963

Peter Wallensteen
Bredmansg. 7 A, 75224 Uppsala
Tel 018 - 52 48 79 | Mobil 070 6752 679
E-post Peter.Wallensteen@pcr.uu.se

År 1964 | Klass A3A

Carl Johan Waller
Gredelbyvägen 7, 74140 Knivsta

| Klass A3

Arne Wallgren
Kyrkogat 26, 51156 Kinna

År 1959

Anita Wallgren
Box 1146, 26922 Båstad
Tel 0431-75356 | Mobil 0708349320
Hans Wallgren
Box 1146, 26922 Båstad
Tel 0431-75356 | Mobil 0708-34 93 20
E-post walwec@gmail.com

År 1957

Britta Wallin
Agnegatan 12A, 72217 Västerås
Tel 021-140678 | Mobil 073-4651497
E-post britta.wallin@tele2.se

| Klass Sh-So 3

Eva Wallin
Villavägen 162, 13738 Västerhaninge
Tel 0750-258 82

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Per-Erik Wallin
Grönviksvägen 189, 16776 Bromma
Tel 08-26 68 83 | Mobil 0708-33 95 97
E-post pererikwallin@gmail.com

År 1962 | Klass AIII/3

Sven-Erik Wallin
Bryggargatan 8 B, 11121 Stockholm
Tel 08-411 93 20
E-post sven-erik.w@telia.com

År 1966

Leif Wallinder
Linnégatan 2, 72215 Västerås
Tel 021-13 00 46
E-post leif@leifil.se

År 1960

Anders Wejryd
Gimogatan 13 D, 752 20 Uppsala
Tel | Mobil 072-2295513
E-post anders.wejryd@outlook.com

År 1968 | Klass R III a

Gunnar Wennberg
Dragarbrunnsgatan 64, 75320 Uppsala
Tel 018-246778 | Mobil 070-6798946
E-post Wennberg.Gunnar@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass A3b so

Kai Wennberg
Vendevägen 9 E, 18261 Djursholm
Olof Wennhall
Backgatan 8, 72460 Västerås
Tel 021-18 33 45

År 1964 | Klass R4E

Eiler Westerberg
Norra Tullpostsg 20B, 79231 Östhammar
Kerstin Westergren
Vilans Väg 3, 182 35 Danderyd
Tel 08-622 53 10 | Mobil 0709-90 31 10

År 1966

Kerstin Westergren
Vilans väg 3, 182 35 Danderyd
Tel 08-6225310 | Mobil 0709903110
E-post kerstin.kwstat@gmail.com

År 1966 | Klass R3b

Annika Westerlund
Bondeg 74A, 11633 Stockholm

År 1959 | Klass R4B

Christer Westholm
Bronsåldersgatan 2, 72351 Västerås
Tel 021-188201 | Mobil 076-8184481
E-post westholm@bredband2.com

År 1964 | Klass L4b

Kerstin E Westling
Klotmurklevägen 4, 18157 Lidingö
Tel 08-765 81 62 | Mobil 0706-67 80 67
E-post kerstin.westling@promandat.se

År 1961 | Klass R4B

Ulla Westman Hecht
Billingsforsvägen7, 12247 Enskede
Tel 08/814125 | Mobil 076-6453868
E-post ulla.hecht@gmail.com

År 1961 | Klass L14b

Lars Weström
Musselvägen 1, 45933 Ljungskile
Tel 0522-29215 | Mobil 0707-471025
E-post lars.westrom@telia.com

År 1962 | Klass R4d bi

Sven-Erik Wetterfall
Djäknebergsg 7, 72461 Västerås
Tel 021-11 94 29
E-post svenwetterfall@hotmail.com

År 1951

Örjan Widmark
Katrinelundsvägen 4 A, 72219 Västerås
Tel 021-124281 | Mobil 070-6870997
E-post orjan.widmark@gmail.com

År 1963 | Klass R4c

Isabelle Wikner
Biblioteksholmen 1, 61595 Valdemarsvik
Britt-Marie Wimmerstedt
Lamyra 142, 74895 Örbyhus
Tel 018371175 | Mobil 0725351040
E-post andwim@hotmail.com

År 1965 | Klass A3c

Nils-Erik Wimnell
Filvägen 12 1tr, 12638 Hägersten
Carola Winblad von Walter
Ovanmyra Bleckurbacken 8, 795 96 Boda Kyrkby
Tel | Mobil 070-6727504
E-post carola.von-walter@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass L4A

Åke Wingselius
Urbergsvägen 10, 16764 Bromma
Tel +468803467 | Mobil +46730645867
E-post ake.wingselius@telia.com

År 1959 | Klass LIVha

Klas Wising
Tvärgatan 12, 431 66 Mölndal
Tel 031-875151 | Mobil 0709147177
E-post pegasus@tripnet.se

År 1965 | Klass R4D

Gunilla Wising-Bengtsson
Norrholmsvägen 124, 132 31 Saltsjö-Boo
E-post gulan.bengtsson@icloud.com
Katarina Wollberg
Folkungavägen 21, 19150 Sollentuna
Tomas Wändahl
Örtugsgatan 104, 60379 Norrköping
Tel 011-10 58 84 | Mobil 0738-18 71 86
E-post tomas.wandahl1@bredband.net

År 1958

Ylva Yngveson
Slottsgatan 3, 72211 Västerås
Tel 021-130093 | Mobil 070-517 5128
E-post ylva@pronorna.se

År 1970

Gunnar Zetterberg
Fornminnesvägen 7, 18632 Vallentuna
Tel 08-704 25 66

År 1937

Bo Zetterlund
Grenvägen 10, 77636 Hedemora
Tel 0225-14540 | Mobil 070-3307987
E-post bo.g.zetterlund@telia.com

År 1964 | Klass R4b

Mats Zetterlund
Videstigen 1, 83334 Strömsund
Tel 0670-12288 | Mobil 070-2568841
E-post mats.zetterlund@zonline.se

År 1967 | Klass R3d

Jerry Zättlin Wiklund
Källgatan 10, 193 32 Sigtuna
Tel +4687545415 | Mobil +46706010060
E-post jerry.wiklund@attracta.se

År 1966 | Klass R IV A

Bengt Åhman
Strandvägen 2, 82040 Järvsö
Elisabeth Åkerlind
Svarvarg 2 C 2 tr, 72337 Västerås
Tel 021-12 07 18

År 1980 | Klass N3D

Göran Åkerman
Tallbacksvägen 22, 63369 Skogstorp
Hans-olov Öberg
Renstiernas gata 14, 11628 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 0706300088
E-post Hoo@southsidestories.com

År 1983 | Klass N3a

Lars Ödberg
Linnégatan 27, 11447 Stockholm
Tel 08-6636009 | Mobil 0705-231941
E-post odberg@kth.se

År 1960 | Klass R4a ma

Thomas Ödman
Vårv 20, 18360 Täby

År 1960 | Klass R4a

Maud Öfverbeck
De Geersgat 12, 11529 Stockholm
Tel 08-6615401
Stefan Öfverholm
Narvavägen 23, 11460 Stockholm
Tel 08-660 21 95
E-post stefan@ofverholm.com
Karin Öhman
Kammakargatan 64 A 2 tr, 111 24 Stockholm
Tel | Mobil 070-660 85 96
E-post k_ohman@hotmail.com

År 1967 | Klass A3a

Leif W. Östborg
Västervåla 50 A, 73790 Ängelsberg
Tel 0223-33052 | Mobil 0706-47 66 36
E-post leif.waldemar.ostborg@gmail.com

År 1965 | Klass L4a

Visa presentation

Helena Östbye
Morkullevägen 12 D, 90651 Umeå
Tel 090-12 79 34
E-post helena@ostbye.se

År 1965 | Klass RIV4f

Olof Öster
Trädgårdsv 3A, 18247 Enebyberg
Tjelvar Öster
Fyrbåksvägen 3, 72210 Västerås
Tel 021-4800127
E-post Tjelvar@bredband2.com

År 1958 | Klass A3so

Thord Österberg
Svartbäcksgatan 16A, 753 32 Uppsala
Tel 018-104915 | Mobil 070-5212608
E-post ThordGosta@gmail.com

År 1966 | Klass A3c

Bo Östgren
Kornbodsg 123, 72481 Västerås
Tel 021-35 59 17
E-post b.g.ostgren@live.se